8K RESULTS 2010


OVERALL RESULTS

1 1/73 Karl Savage M 30 Jenkintown PA 27:12 5:29
2 1/76 Phillip Gause M 28 Philadelphia PA 28:11 5:40
3 28:15 5:41
4 2/73 Tim Scanla M 36 Bryn Mawr PA 29:29 5:56
5 29:52 6:01
6 1/193 Ciara Dobbs F 15 Philadelphia PA 30:39 6:10
7 1/52 George Kotokis M 42 Philadelphia PA 30:43 6:11
8 Mark Mullelly M Jenkintown PA 30:45 6:12
9 3/73 Dan McGarry M 31 Philadelphia PA 30:48 6:12
10 2/76 Peter McElroy M 22 Easton PA 31:04 6:15
11 3/76 Jacob Sack M 24 Philadelphia PA 31:05 6:16
12 4/76 Conor Wilson M 27 Jersey City NJ 31:09 6:16
13 5/76 Danila Efremov M 20 Philadelphia PA 31:25 6:20
14 6/76 Matthew Kusy M 25 Philadelphia PA 31:27 6:20
15 4/73 Adam Chorpenning M 30 Philadelphia PA 31:55 6:26
16 2/193 Jacqui Christopher F 12 Philadelphia PA 32:10 6:29
17 Erik Wiessmann M 0 Philadelphia PA 32:18 6:30
18 1/150 Fran Magri F 26 Rochester NY 32:29 6:33
19 2/150 Caitlin O'Malley F 22 Marlton NJ 32:41 6:35
20 7/76 Renato Latini M 27 Philadelphia PA 32:42 6:35
21 1/227 Shabazz Ransom M 18 Philadelphia PA 33:32 6:45
22 2/52 Kevin Lumpkin M 48 Philadelphia PA 33:33 6:45
23 1/45 Wendy Calarco F 42 Berwick PA 33:35 6:46
24 3/52 William Burnett M 40 Philadelphia PA 33:39 6:46
25 2/227 Darryl Blakey M 17 Philadelphia PA 33:40 6:47
26 8/76 Joel Alkin M 26 Philadelphia PA 33:41 6:47
27 4/52 Chris Sanchirico M 47 Philadelphia PA 33:43 6:47
28 5/73 Louis Balsama M 37 Sicklerville NJ 33:49 6:49
29 3/227 Vaugh Davius-Long M 12 Philadelphia PA 33:58 6:50
30 2/45 Reese Heitner F 40 King Of Prussia PA 33:58 6:50
31 4/227 Timothy Grace M 16 Blank 34:12 6:53
32 9/76 William Connor M 24 Philadelphia PA 34:20 6:55
33 Sudiki Grant M 0 Philadelphia PA 34:38 6:58
34 10/76 Miles Davison M 24 Philadelphia PA 34:43 6:59
35 11/76 Bryan Sandala M 29 Philadelphia PA 34:45 7:00
36 6/73 Michael Hollander M 31 Philadelphia PA 34:58 7:03
37 1/8 Patricia Robinson F 62 Philadelphia PA 34:59 7:03
38 5/227 Samnang Chan M 14 Philadelphia PA 35:00 7:03
39 1/100 Danielle Coleman F 36 Philadelphia PA 35:02 7:03
40 12/76 Ryan Waletzko M 29 Philadelphia PA 35:04 7:04
41 5/52 Brad Fetzer M 42 New York NY 35:12 7:05
42 7/73 Jason Waugh M 31 Philadelphia PA 35:14 7:06
43 13/76 Adam David M 29 Philadelphia PA 35:17 7:06
44 8/73 John Sindoni M 31 Philadelphia PA 35:18 7:06
45 9/73 Paul Bonfanti M 37 Bryn Mawr PA 35:25 7:08
46 3/150 Danielle Stollak F 24 Philadelphia PA 35:28 7:08
47 6/52 Eugene Gonzalez M 45 Philadelphia PA 35:32 7:09
48 6/227 Chris Cothran M 17 Philadelphia PA 35:37 7:10
49 7/227 Zion Robinson M 16 Philadelphia PA 35:44 7:12
50 8/227 Cori Grobes M 15 Philadelphia PA 35:54 7:14
51 10/73 Patrick Troy M 32 Philadelphia PA 35:55 7:14
52 9/227 Wade Jolene M 15 Berwick PA 35:57 7:14
53 14/76 Adam Fuhrer M 24 Delanco NJ 35:57 7:14
54 11/73 Paul Burns M 34 Phoenixville PA 36:01 7:15
55 12/73 Craig Green M 36 Philadelphia PA 36:07 7:16
56 3/193 Alyssa Haines F 11 Philadelphia PA 36:07 7:16
57 Christopher Miller M Philadelphia PA 36:10 7:17
58 4/193 Jazz Byrd F 16 Philadelphia PA 36:13 7:18
59 7/52 Bill Weber M 48 Drexel Hill PA 36:17 7:18
60 15/76 Tom Attenweiler M 24 Wilmington DE 36:17 7:18
61 8/52 Steve Miller M 45 Denver PA 36:23 7:20
62 13/73 Chris Mrozinski M 34 Haddon Heights NJ 36:24 7:20
63 4/150 Heather Siefert F 23 Philadelphia PA 36:26 7:20
64 14/73 Lawrence Pockers M 36 Wynnewood PA 36:27 7:20
65 5/193 Kendra Joseph F 17 Philadelphia PA 36:31 7:21
66 9/52 Larry Taylor M 43 Havertown PA 36:32 7:21
67 10/227 Hung Nguyen M 16 Philadelphia PA 36:32 7:21
68 16/76 Gregory Cully M 24 Mount Laurel NJ 36:34 7:22
69 17/76 Mark Fitzgerald M 23 Harleysville PA 36:35 7:22
70 11/227 Yan Martins M 15 Philadelphia PA 36:36 7:22
71 5/150 Emily Butte F 28 Philadelphia PA 36:38 7:23
72 12/227 Deandre Godboalt M 17 Philadelphia PA 36:40 7:23
73 1/18 Frank Milideo M 54 Ocean City NJ 36:47 7:24
74 13/227 Rasheed Lewis M 13 Philadelphia PA 36:49 7:25
75 15/73 Jason Pantano M 31 Ardmore PA 36:51 7:25
76 16/73 Abdul Anekwe M 38 Conshohocken PA 36:53 7:25
77 18/76 Nicholas Medaglio M 25 Philadelphia PA 36:53 7:25
78 17/73 Kevin Christmas M 32 Philadelphia PA 37:00 7:27
79 3/45 Heather Moday F 40 Philadelphia PA 37:01 7:27
80 19/76 Jon Koppel M 29 Philadelphia PA 37:01 7:27
81 6/150 Kay James F 28 Philadelphia, Pa PA 37:01 7:27
82 20/76 James Zarfoss M 28 Philadelphia PA 37:03 7:27
83 18/73 Michael Gries M 35 Philadelphi PA 37:05 7:28
84 21/76 Brandon Pellatt M 23 New York NY 37:09 7:29
85 19/73 Chad Brubaker M 31 Philadelphia PA 37:11 7:29
86 7/150 Pari Hashemi F 22 Philadelphia PA 37:13 7:30
87 8/150 Lisa Bolotin F 28 Philadelphia PA 37:20 7:31
88 20/73 Benjamin Cardonick M 39 Philadelphia PA 37:21 7:31
89 22/76 Tom Cwirko M 24 Cinnaminson NJ 37:23 7:32
90 14/227 Chris Loftus M 18 Philadelphia PA 37:26 7:32
91 15/227 Feliz Simonds M 17 Philadelphia PA 37:27 7:32
92 10/52 Russ Clopine M 44 Bryn Mawr PA 37:32 7:33
93 6/193 Daneisha Latorre F 12 Philadelphia PA 37:34 7:34
94 21/73 Andre Kurmann M 35 Philadelphia PA 37:36 7:34
95 22/73 Robert Hamilton M 36 Philadelphia PA 37:37 7:35
96 4/45 Faith Davis F 42 Morgantown PA 37:38 7:35
97 11/52 Kevin Peter M 45 Philadelphia PA 37:41 7:35
98 23/76 Adam Whitlatch M 26 Philadelphia PA 37:43 7:36
99 24/76 Kurtis Sensenig M 27 Philadelphia PA 37:43 7:36
100 12/52 Tim Rubin M 44 Malvern PA 37:45 7:36
101 16/227 Zerek Williams M 16 Philadelphia PA 37:45 7:36
102 2/100 Tina Schrode-Fries F 38 Douglassville PA 37:46 7:36
103 17/227 Richard Pogue M 19 Philadelphia PA 37:49 7:37
104 18/227 Kasheen Robertson M 15 Philadelphia PA 37:50 7:37
105 37:51 7:37
106 25/76 Christopher Pilla M 29 Philadelphia PA 38:00 7:39
107 19/227 Deon Slocum M 12 Philadelphia PA 38:00 7:39
108 20/227 John Drummond M 16 Philadelphia PA 38:02 7:39
109 21/227 Anthony Lester M 18 Philadelphia PA 38:03 7:40
110 22/227 Marcus Bonaparte M 15 Philadelphia PA 38:03 7:40
111 Jessica Berger Haverford PA 38:04 7:40
112 26/76 Mark Chalmers M 25 Philadelphia PA 38:05 7:40
113 27/76 William Snyder M 28 Philadelphia PA 38:06 7:40
114 13/52 Kenneth Oskowiak M 46 Haddonfield NJ 38:11 7:41
115 7/193 Taylor Oskowiak F 17 Haddonfield NJ 38:12 7:41
116 2/18 John Greenstine M 58 Media PA 38:15 7:42
117 3/100 Sasha Lawson F 34 Chalfont PA 38:16 7:42
118 23/73 George Convery M 33 Media PA 38:16 7:42
119 9/150 Brianna Morgan F 24 Philadelphia PA 38:19 7:43
120 23/227 Jeremy Torres M 16 Philadelphia PA 38:19 7:43
121 14/52 Cedric Edwards M 45 Chester Springs PA 38:21 7:43
122 15/52 James Beausoleil M 46 Media PA 38:23 7:44
123 24/227 Albie Williams M 15 Philadelphia PA 38:25 7:44
124 28/76 Simon Leslie M 23 Philadelphia PA 38:27 7:45
125 4/100 Stephanie Muth F 36 Philadelphia PA 38:28 7:45
126 16/52 Paul Dziewisz M 41 Lansdale PA 38:30 7:45
127 24/73 Ryan Thomas M 32 Philadelphia PA 38:30 7:45
128 29/76 Carlos Hernandez M 24 Philadelphia PA 38:30 7:45
129 25/227 Abubukarr Fofanah M 17 Philadelphia PA 38:33 7:46
130 30/76 Sean Burke M 27 Philadelphia PA 38:34 7:46
131 31/76 Aaron Aleiner M 25 Philadelphia PA 38:35 7:46
132 26/227 Manual Herezi M 14 Philadelphia PA 38:36 7:46
133 17/52 Matt Burns M 44 Havertown PA 38:39 7:47
134 27/227 Miguel Feliciano M 16 Philadelphia PA 38:40 7:47
135 28/227 Robert Gibbs M 16 Philadelphia PA 38:42 7:47
136 5/100 Dena Balsama F 36 Swedesboro NJ 38:42 7:48
137 29/227 Kyle Hanna M 16 Philadelphia PA 38:44 7:48
138 10/150 Pam Odorizzi F 24 Philadelphia PA 38:45 7:48
139 30/227 Kenneth Owens M 16 Philadelphia PA 38:47 7:49
140 6/100 Rachel Baumler F 30 Phileadelphia PA 38:48 7:49
141 11/150 Cory Perezwiznyk F 26 Philadelphia PA 38:49 7:49
142 12/150 Sofia Baglivo F 23 Philadelphia PA 38:53 7:50
143 7/100 Bess Harris F 33 Woodlyn PA 38:56 7:50
144 31/227 Eric Crockett M 15 Philadelphia PA 38:56 7:50
145 18/52 Louis Borda M 43 Philadelphia PA 38:58 7:51
146 8/100 Beth Lorell F 36 Philadelphia PA 38:59 7:51
147 13/150 Tina Nguyen F 27 Philadelphia PA 39:01 7:51
148 9/100 Jennifer O'Sullivan F 35 Wilmington DE 39:01 7:51
149 32/76 Matthew Danielson M 26 Philadelphia PA 39:02 7:52
150 32/227 Ryheem Parker M 13 Philadelphia PA 39:04 7:52
151 33/227 Giovanni Fentlazaff M 14 Philadelphia PA 39:06 7:52
152 33/76 Michael Schwartz M 24 Philadelphia PA 39:10 7:53
153 14/150 Rebecca Menser F 28 Philadelphia PA 39:14 7:54
154 34/227 Na-Quann Lee M 14 Philadelphia PA 39:14 7:54
155 35/227 Sakem Washington M 10 Philadelphia PA 39:15 7:54
156 36/227 Lisandro Perez M 15 Philadelphia PA 39:17 7:55
157 15/150 Kate Zinsky F 26 Haddonfield NJ 39:23 7:56
158 25/73 Matthew Keeley M 30 Norristown PA 39:26 7:56
159 8/193 Charlotte Jennings F 17 Philadelphia PA 39:26 7:56
160 26/73 Aae Suzuki M 36 Philadelphia PA 39:28 7:57
161 10/100 Abby Longo F 39 Philadelphia PA 39:32 7:58
162 34/76 Christopher Ritter M 26 Philadelphia PA 39:32 7:58
163 27/73 Daniel Dixon M 31 Philadelphia PA 39:33 7:58
164 5/45 Melissa Lin F 40 Sinking Spring PA 39:35 7:58
165 19/52 Greg Mullelly M 46 Philadelphia PA 39:37 7:59
166 20/52 Paul Jaskot M 41 Rosemont PA 39:37 7:59
167 37/227 Quoc Pham M 15 Philadelphia PA 39:41 7:59
168 9/193 Jessica Taylor F 16 Philadelphia PA 39:45 8:00
169 38/227 Zachary Huot M 17 Philadelphia PA 39:47 8:01
170 28/73 Uche Anusionwu M 35 Philadelphia PA 39:52 8:02
171 35/76 Salem Biad M 28 Media PA 39:55 8:02
172 39/227 Luiz Campagnin M 15 Philadelphia PA 39:57 8:03
173 16/150 Bridget Finnegan F 24 Philadelphia PA 39:58 8:03
174 40/227 Anthony Bell M 17 Philadelphia PA 39:59 8:03
175 41/227 Antonyo Adams M 15 Philadelphia PA 40:02 8:04
176 21/52 Eric Koehler M 43 Lancaster PA 40:02 8:04
177 42/227 Chris Paterno M 16 Haverford PA 40:03 8:04
178 11/100 Felisha Harris F 33 Philadelphia PA 40:05 8:04
179 43/227 Artez Powell M 16 Philadelphia PA 40:08 8:05
180 44/227 Josh Kline M 14 Bryn Mawr PA 40:08 8:05
181 17/150 Lauren Kobylarz F 24 Philadelphia PA 40:09 8:05
182 45/227 Daniel Shalala M 13 Conshohocken PA 40:09 8:05
183 29/73 Brendan McAtamney M 39 Philadelphia PA 40:10 8:05
184 46/227 Sean Williams M 16 Philadelphia PA 40:11 8:05
185 22/52 Bob Reid M 43 Wallingford PA 40:13 8:06
186 47/227 Narkhanym Ibrogimova M 16 Philadelphia PA 40:13 8:06
187 23/52 David Mayersky M 49 Philadelphia PA 40:13 8:06
188 18/150 Rebecca Vallas F 25 Philadelphia PA 40:15 8:06
189 19/150 Manda Welkie F 29 Philadelphia PA 40:15 8:06
190 36/76 Nicholas Schrier M 26 New York NY 40:15 8:06
191 48/227 Gianfranco Miranda M 17 Philadelphia PA 40:17 8:07
192 20/150 Bridget Killen F 20 Newtown Square PA 40:19 8:07
193 49/227 Weslyn Matos M 16 Philadelphia PA 40:19 8:07
194 21/150 Rachel Reinhart F 29 Philadelphia PA 40:21 8:07
195 Mark Gallagher Berwyn PA 40:26 8:08
196 37/76 Michael Zankowski M 27 Philadelphia PA 40:37 8:11
197 30/73 Michael Rittinger M 37 Ardmore PA 40:39 8:11
198 31/73 Chris Dunn M 33 Sewell NJ 40:42 8:12
199 3/18 Jim Carino M 50 Wayne PA 40:44 8:12
200 22/150 Jennifer Farrar F 27 Philadelphia PA 40:47 8:13
201 32/73 Jonathan Chou M 35 Philadelphia PA 40:52 8:14
202 38/76 Jason Levine M 27 Philadelphia PA 40:53 8:14
203 23/150 Diana Johnston F 23 Philadelphia PA 40:53 8:14
204 24/150 Jessica Herninko F 22 Bala Cynwyd PA 40:57 8:15
205 25/150 Heather Turnbach F 24 Philadelphia PA 40:59 8:15
206 50/227 Jamil Salter M 14 Philadelphia PA 40:59 8:15
207 51/227 Brian Payton M 12 Philadelphia PA 41:02 8:16
208 52/227 Marquise Malloru M 15 Philadelphia PA 41:03 8:16
209 33/73 Oliver Harris Ii M 31 Philadelphia PA 41:07 8:17
210 12/100 Alma Gilo F 36 Philadelphia PA 41:12 8:18
211 39/76 Jim Tully M 29 Morton PA 41:12 8:18
212 53/227 Kevon Dukes M 17 Philadelphia PA 41:16 8:18
213 6/45 Amy Ferracci F 41 Gladwyne PA 41:18 8:19
214 Gakao Abdoucay M Philadelphia PA 41:19 8:19
215 40/76 Charles Davis M 23 Philadelphia PA 41:20 8:19
216 54/227 Prince Dwayne M 17 Philadelphia PA 41:22 8:20
217 13/100 Meg Jones F 35 Philadelphia PA 41:22 8:20
218 34/73 Steve Bochanski M 33 Spring City PA 41:23 8:20
219 41/76 Mike Bezak M 28 Glenolden PA 41:30 8:21
220 26/150 Alissa Bowen F 26 Philadelphia PA 41:30 8:21
221 1/9 Vincent Clark M 73 Philadelphia PA 41:34 8:22
222 35/73 Donal McKusker M 39 Philadelphia PA 41:36 8:23
223 42/76 Clayton Bedwell M 27 Philadelphia PA 41:36 8:23
224 10/193 Miranda Borschell F 12 Philadelphia PA 41:38 8:23
225 55/227 Angel Sanchez M 13 Philadelphia PA 41:38 8:23
226 27/150 Marie Carter F 25 Kennett Square PA 41:39 8:23
227 56/227 Dwayne Bailey M 17 Philadelphia PA 41:40 8:23
228 14/100 Andrena Bunch F 36 Chester PA 41:42 8:24
229 28/150 Siobhan Notley F 21 Laurel Springs NJ 41:43 8:24
230 4/18 Gary Klein M 55 Upland PA 41:43 8:24
231 57/227 Justin Glover M 18 Philadelphia PA 41:43 8:24
232 36/73 Michael Froehlich M 34 Philadelphia PA 41:43 8:24
233 58/227 Kadi Chisholm M 13 Philadelphia PA 41:45 8:24
234 24/52 Brian Morley M 43 Prospect PA 41:45 8:24
235 7/45 Jennifer Devoll F 40 Lincoln Universi PA 41:49 8:25
236 15/100 Susan Sterback F 30 Ocean City NJ 41:50 8:25
237 37/73 Joshua Schrier M 30 Philadelphia PA 41:55 8:26
238 29/150 Maura Quinn F 26 Philadelphia PA 41:56 8:26
239 59/227 Radhame Martinez M 12 Philadelphia PA 41:57 8:27
240 38/73 Dominic Mercier M 31 Drexel Hill PA 41:59 8:27
241 16/100 Jacqueline Rosenberger F 37 Drexel Hill PA 42:00 8:27
242 60/227 Robert Carswell M 17 Philadelphia PA 42:00 8:27
243 42:01 8:27
244 30/150 Tina Lee F 24 Philadelphia PA 42:01 8:27
245 25/52 Michael Wood M 48 Hainesport NJ 42:02 8:28
246 17/100 Jennifer Sherlock F 31 Philadelphia PA 42:03 8:28
247 18/100 Rebecca Antczak F 38 Drexel Hill PA 42:07 8:29
248 2/9 John Andescavage M 61 Sinking Spring PA 42:08 8:29
249 43/76 Kristin Pontoski M 29 Philadelphia PA 42:10 8:29
250 5/18 Aj Donely M 56 Philadelphia PA 42:11 8:29
251 26/52 David Cwiertniewicz M 43 Aston PA 42:11 8:30
252 61/227 Kevin Withers M 14 Philadelphia PA 42:12 8:30
253 27/52 Maril Wunn M 48 Philadelphia PA 42:13 8:30
254 39/73 Andrew Greth M 30 Brookhaven PA 42:15 8:30
255 11/193 Tipcose Gallashaw F 17 Philadelphia PA 42:15 8:30
256 31/150 Maribeth Wicoff F 26 Philadelphia PA 42:16 8:31
257 32/150 Becca Angelucci F 22 Bethlehem PA 42:18 8:31
258 62/227 Anthony Matthis M 15 Philadelphia PA 42:18 8:31
259 28/52 Jim McGinley M 47 Pottstown PA 42:20 8:31
260 12/193 Jada White F 14 Philadelphia PA 42:20 8:31
261 29/52 Johhny Lloyd M 43 Philadelphia PA 42:21 8:31
262 13/193 Anastasia Zafiris F 12 Philadelphia PA 42:28 8:33
263 33/150 Anne Saporito F 29 Philadelphia PA 42:32 8:34
264 34/150 Shannon Lewis F 26 Glenside PA 42:32 8:34
265 35/150 Melissa Levine F 25 Voorhees NJ 42:36 8:35
266 40/73 Dave Binder M 37 Doylestown PA 42:38 8:35
267 63/227 Alfonso Wright M 13 Philadelphia PA 42:40 8:35
268 41/73 Scott Armstrong M 33 Philadelphia PA 42:41 8:35
269 6/18 Thomas Clark M 57 Philadelphia PA 42:56 8:39
270 36/150 Lucia McMullin F 24 Philadelphia PA 42:59 8:39
271 37/150 Erin Como F 26 Philadelphia PA 43:05 8:40
272 38/150 Kaylee Gavigan F 22 Havertown PA 43:06 8:41
273 8/45 Cindy Magliula F 47 Exton PA 43:08 8:41
274 64/227 Antar Brown M 15 Philadelphia PA 43:10 8:41
275 9/45 Michelle Mantell F 40 Merlon Station PA 43:11 8:42
276 39/150 Monica Dantonio F 29 Abington PA 43:13 8:42
277 40/150 Michelle Woolford F 24 Philadelphia PA 43:14 8:42
278 42/73 Christopher Wolfgang M 37 Philadelphia PA 43:16 8:43
279 65/227 Luis Diaz Rosario M 17 Philadelphia PA 43:16 8:43
280 44/76 David Sokoloff M 27 Philadelphia PA 43:19 8:43
281 Christin Varghese M 0 Philadelphia PA 43:20 8:43
282 41/150 Catherine Weldon F 26 Philadelphia PA 43:22 8:44
283 66/227 Virgil Pearson M 18 Philadelphia PA 43:25 8:44
284 19/100 Jessica Downes F 30 Philadelphia PA 43:25 8:45
285 43/73 Ian Downes M 34 Philadelphia PA 43:26 8:45
286 42/150 Meg Novelli F 25 Hatboro PA 43:29 8:45
287 45/76 Victor Novelli M 22 Oreland PA 43:29 8:45
288 20/100 Leslianna Federici F 34 Philadelphia PA 43:34 8:46
289 46/76 Ross Hatton M 28 Philadelphia PA 43:35 8:46
290 67/227 Jahlil Breedlove M 14 Philadelphia PA 43:40 8:47
291 68/227 Savon Davis M 14 Philadelphia PA 43:43 8:48
292 10/45 Stacey Rabbino F 40 Bala Cynwyd PA 43:43 8:48
293 69/227 Louis Manns M 14 Philadelphia PA 43:47 8:49
294 21/100 Rachel Chase F 34 Narberth PA 43:49 8:49
295 11/45 Amy Shalala F 40 Conshohocken PA 43:50 8:49
296 70/227 Russell Reyes M 17 Philadelphia PA 43:51 8:50
297 47/76 Justin Kalnas M 28 Gibbstown NJ 43:52 8:50
298 22/100 Jessica McAtamney F 34 Philadelphia PA 43:53 8:50
299 44/73 Jeremy Molish M 38 Dresher PA 43:55 8:50
300 43/150 Mary Connaghan F 29 Philadelphia PA 43:55 8:50
301 12/45 Debra Dionis F 43 Wallingford PA 43:59 8:51
302 71/227 Tom Lu M 16 Philadelphia PA 44:02 8:52
303 72/227 Radamas Rodriguez M 14 Philadelphia PA 44:12 8:54
304 23/100 Molly Martin F 30 Philadelphia PA 44:14 8:54
305 14/193 Lauren Melendez F 18 Philadelphia PA 44:14 8:54
306 24/100 Beth Kahley F 31 Philadelphia PA 44:15 8:55
307 73/227 Kamal Rajah M 16 Philadelphia PA 44:16 8:55
308 74/227 Rodney Babb M 14 Philadelphia PA 44:17 8:55
309 48/76 Giuseppe Borelli M 23 Philadelphia PA 44:24 8:56
310 25/100 Jennifer Burns F 30 Philadelphia PA 44:25 8:56
311 49/76 Luke Walker M 25 Philadelphia PA 44:27 8:57
312 45/73 David Llyod M 30 Philadelphia PA 44:28 8:57
313 26/100 Carla Finocchiaro F 32 Philadelphia PA 44:29 8:57
314 46/73 William Gavigan M 38 Lansdale PA 44:29 8:57
315 75/227 Samantha Kirsh M 15 Philadelphia PA 44:32 8:58
316 50/76 Gene Twilley M 29 Philadelphia PA 44:34 8:58
317 44/150 Brianna O'Neal F 25 Lumberton NJ 44:35 8:58
318 30/52 Micheal Betts M 42 Springfield PA 44:36 8:59
319 27/100 Nicole Brandt F 31 Norristown PA 44:36 8:59
320 44:41 9:00
321 76/227 Ian Bamberger M 17 Philadelphia PA 44:41 9:00
322 Jo Saba Philadelphia PA 44:42 9:00
323 45/150 Jennifer Caputo F 28 West Chester PA 44:43 9:00
324 77/227 Lukas Smith M 18 Tamaqua PA 44:43 9:00
325 51/76 Wei Leong M 27 Philadelphia PA 44:48 9:01
326 52/76 Michael Carlson M 24 Philadelphia PA 44:51 9:02
327 78/227 Kevin Freeman M 15 Philadelphia PA 44:53 9:02
328 46/150 Kennesha Forbes F 27 Philadelphia PA 44:54 9:02
329 79/227 Gavin Heim M 15 Pottsville PA 44:57 9:03
330 47/150 Angela McLelland F 21 Schenectady NY 44:58 9:03
331 47/73 Justin Mannato M 34 Montclair NJ 44:59 9:03
332 53/76 Greg Kittridge M 25 Philadelphia PA 45:00 9:04
333 48/73 Bryan Mahon M 32 Philadelphia PA 45:00 9:04
334 80/227 Dashawn Thomas M 15 Philadelphia PA 45:01 9:04
335 81/227 Jerry He M 14 Philadelphia PA 45:06 9:05
336 82/227 Christopher Waters M 17 Drexel Hill PA 45:13 9:06
337 49/73 Jeff Petzak M 34 Glenside PA 45:17 9:07
338 54/76 Kurt Imhof M 27 Collegeville PA 45:18 9:07
339 48/150 Erin Imhof F 27 Collegeville PA 45:18 9:07
340 83/227 Richard Piloto M 17 Philadelphia PA 45:20 9:07
341 55/76 Daniel Mahoney M 26 Philadelphia PA 45:22 9:08
342 49/150 Alice Lin F 23 Philadelphia PA 45:22 9:08
343 3/9 Harry Rimmer M 62 Wayne PA 45:25 9:09
344 13/45 Marie Schueren F 45 Boothwyn PA 45:26 9:09
345 84/227 Alexandre Muller M 16 Philadelphia PA 45:28 9:09
346 14/45 Carol Sabochick F 49 Harleysville PA 45:29 9:09
347 50/150 Kristin Stadler F 24 Philadelphia PA 45:30 9:09
348 15/45 Kim Jessum F 40 Philadelphia PA 45:30 9:10
349 7/18 Robert Carrozza M 52 Swedesboro NJ 45:30 9:10
350 56/76 Michael Schieber M 26 Philadelphia PA 45:33 9:10
351 Ben Footes 55 Philadelphia PA 45:35 9:11
352 45:35 9:11
353 57/76 Nicholas Francella M 25 Philadelphia PA 45:36 9:11
354 31/52 Michael Dolan M 42 Media PA 45:38 9:11
355 85/227 Narciso Delcarmen M 16 Philadelphia PA 45:38 9:11
356 16/45 Colleen Kunz F 46 Narberth PA 45:39 9:11
357 58/76 Paul Aspan M 25 Philadelphia PA 45:41 9:12
358 51/150 Kateryna Pyeskova F 24 Philadelphia PA 45:42 9:12
359 52/150 Tricia Maloney F 28 Fort Washington PA 45:44 9:12
360 15/193 Darya Narovchenko F 15 Philadelphia PA 45:46 9:13
361 53/150 Kristen Hayes F 29 Philadelphia PA 45:47 9:13
362 59/76 Michael Kavanagh M 28 Philadelphia PA 45:47 9:13
363 86/227 Muhammad Arif M 17 Philadelphia PA 45:49 9:13
364 16/193 Jennifer Vernachio F 17 Gilbertsville PA 45:53 9:14
365 17/193 Shareesa Bollers F 17 Philadelphia PA 45:53 9:14
366 54/150 Margaretta Wilcox F 26 Philadelphia PA 45:54 9:14
367 55/150 Laura Woolston F 24 Philadelphia PA 45:58 9:15
368 18/193 Nieman Johnson F 16 Philadelphia PA 45:58 9:15
369 Stephanie Moore F Philadelphia PA 45:58 9:15
370 87/227 Hao Lo Zeng M 15 Philadelphia PA 45:58 9:15
371 88/227 Shannon Thomas M 14 Philadelphia PA 46:02 9:16
372 56/150 Morgan Houston F 24 Philadelphia PA 46:03 9:16
373 60/76 Aaron Oliver M 28 Philadelphia PA 46:04 9:16
374 50/73 Michael Young M 39 Clifton Heights PA 46:05 9:17
375 8/18 Kerry Lubin M 54 Philadelphia PA 46:09 9:17
376 57/150 Stephanie Robbins F 29 Philadelphia PA 46:13 9:18
377 19/193 Christina Williams Pott F 17 Philadelphia PA 46:14 9:18
378 9/18 Gary Baskin M 50 Royersford PA 46:14 9:19
379 32/52 Salome Thomas-El M 45 Garnet Valley PA 46:15 9:19
380 17/45 Lori Hartnett F 44 Woolwich Townshi NJ 46:23 9:20
381 20/193 Sara Jaskot F 12 Rosemont PA 46:23 9:20
382 28/100 Molly Scott F 39 Wallingford PA 46:24 9:20
383 89/227 Eric Krok M 16 Philadelphia PA 46:28 9:21
384 51/73 John Lignelli, Ii M 34 Gilbertsville PA 46:31 9:22
385 10/18 Gaetano Amoroso M 57 Philadelphia PA 46:35 9:23
386 58/150 Jill Listak F 24 Philadelphia PA 46:39 9:24
387 90/227 Dante Hill M 17 Philadelphia PA 46:45 9:25
388 18/45 Anja Lamp F 49 Philadelphia PA 46:46 9:25
389 19/45 Steffi Kischnerq F 41 Philadelphia PA 46:49 9:25
390 33/52 Rainer Steenbeck M 49 Philadelphia PA 46:49 9:25
391 29/100 Amy Mindick F 39 Hatfield PA 46:57 9:27
392 52/73 Ed Kloss M 31 Eddystone PA 46:59 9:27
393 30/100 Jennifer Kieffer F 31 Philadelphia PA 47:03 9:28
394 59/150 Melissa Orsini F 24 Glenolden PA 47:04 9:29
395 91/227 Daniel Broaddus M 15 Philadelphia PA 47:06 9:29
396 60/150 Sally Anderson F 27 Philadelphia PA 47:07 9:29
397 92/227 Jeremy Cothran M 16 Philadelphia PA 47:13 9:30
398 93/227 Andrey Chekis M 18 Philadelphia PA 47:15 9:31
399 94/227 Joshua Hendarto M 17 Philadelphia PA 47:15 9:31
400 34/52 Denis Dice M 45 Havertown PA 47:23 9:32
401 61/150 Maureen Porrini F 26 Philadelphia PA 47:24 9:32
402 31/100 Margaret Gasiewski F 32 Philadelphia PA 47:24 9:33
403 62/150 Anastasiya Elfimova F 20 Philadelphia PA 47:25 9:33
404 63/150 Kathleen Thiel F 28 Norristown PA 47:25 9:33
405 53/73 Edward Thiel M 30 Norristown PA 47:25 9:33
406 95/227 Brandon Chudnoff M 17 Philadelphia PA 47:25 9:33
407 32/100 Elizabeth Baldwin F 36 Philadelphia PA 47:25 9:33
408 96/227 Devon Ammons M 16 Philadelphia PA 47:26 9:33
409 97/227 Dwight Wilson M 16 Philadelphia PA 47:27 9:33
410 33/100 Jennifer Disque F 31 Philadelphia PA 47:27 9:33
411 21/193 Nailah Hill F 13 Philadelphia PA 47:28 9:33
412 98/227 Deep Shah M 17 Philadelphia PA 47:32 9:34
413 64/150 Meghan Luchi F 28 Philadelphia PA 47:38 9:35
414 99/227 Carlos Rolon M 17 Philadelphia PA 47:39 9:36
415 22/193 Tesha Serrano F 18 West Reading PA 47:43 9:36
416 61/76 Michael Borelli M 21 W Reading PA 47:44 9:37
417 65/150 Emily Wesley F 24 Philadelphia PA 47:45 9:37
418 23/193 Khanysha Peebles F 12 Philadelphia PA 47:47 9:37
419 100/227 Rashaun Bridges M 14 Philadelphia PA 47:55 9:39
420 34/100 Ramona Flore Kier F 30 Blakeslee PA 47:56 9:39
421 66/150 Maria Larisa Kier F 27 Narberth PA 47:56 9:39
422 101/227 James Mitchell M 14 Philadelphia PA 47:58 9:39
423 102/227 Chase Smythe M 16 Philadelphia PA 47:58 9:39
424 54/73 Carl Ewald M 34 Phoenixville PA 47:58 9:39
425 67/150 Carrie Snyder F 25 Philadelphia PA 47:59 9:40
426 11/18 Dave Baker M 55 Philadelphia PA 47:59 9:40
427 103/227 Nicholas Doroba M 13 Philadelphia PA 48:01 9:40
428 20/45 Janet Moore F 46 Philadelphia PA 48:03 9:40
429 55/73 Rob Michel M 33 Philadelphia PA 48:03 9:40
430 1/13 Dianne Miller F 51 Broadlands VA 48:05 9:41
431 35/100 Christine Walker F 37 Phoenixville PA 48:05 9:41
432 68/150 Julianne Hewitt F 24 Philadelphia PA 48:08 9:41
433 12/18 Howard Cagle M 51 Carneys Point NJ 48:09 9:42
434 36/100 Lauren Kegler F 36 Haddonfield NJ 48:09 9:42
435 104/227 Faheem Williams M 12 Philadelphia PA 48:10 9:42
436 69/150 Alyssa Cave F 20 Cleona PA 48:10 9:42
437 37/100 Natasha Cave F 31 Philadelphia PA 48:10 9:42
438 38/100 Jessica Jacquay F 32 Philadelphia PA 48:11 9:42
439 13/18 Tony Delatorre M 56 Cherry Hill NJ 48:15 9:43
440 35/52 Maurizio Baccarini M 48 Cherry Hill NJ 48:15 9:43
441 70/150 Becky Klimowicz F 25 Levittown PA 48:16 9:43
442 71/150 Alyson Sweinhart F 23 Philadelphia PA 48:16 9:43
443 62/76 Jeffrey Segrest M 29 Philadelphia PA 48:16 9:43
444 105/227 Aaron Spencer M 14 Philadelphia PA 48:18 9:43
445 24/193 Jasmine Jackson F 12 Philadelphia PA 48:19 9:44
446 25/193 Olivia Hoppy F 12 Berwick PA 48:22 9:44
447 39/100 Karthika Muthukumaraswa F 31 Philadelphia PA 48:24 9:45
448 72/150 Michelle Derr F 25 Lansdale PA 48:27 9:45
449 26/193 Cassandra Gracien F 13 Philadelphia PA 48:27 9:45
450 73/150 Julie Severson F 28 Philadelphia PA 48:27 9:45
451 56/73 Joseph Hewitt M 31 Ambler PA 48:27 9:45
452 57/73 Greg McPherson M 32 Philadelphia PA 48:28 9:45
453 27/193 Janiah Mitchell F 11 Philadelphia PA 48:30 9:46
454 63/76 Frederick Murray M 28 Philadelphia PA 48:31 9:46
455 106/227 Nasir Bryant M 12 Philadelphia PA 48:34 9:47
456 107/227 Thomas Siderio M 16 Philadelphia PA 48:39 9:48
457 14/18 Bill Diguglielmo M 52 Warrington PA 48:39 9:48
458 74/150 Megan Lowry F 27 Philadelphia PA 48:40 9:48
459 75/150 Diana Lin F 27 Philadelphia PA 48:41 9:48
460 40/100 Jen Lloyd F 37 Boyertown PA 48:42 9:48
461 41/100 Ann Ritter F 30 Philadelphia PA 48:42 9:48
462 76/150 Caitlin Pinckney F 22 Philadelphia PA 48:44 9:49
463 108/227 Jibri Moore M 17 Philadelphia PA 48:46 9:49
464 28/193 Christina Lim F 15 Philadelphia PA 48:48 9:49
465 109/227 Jeremiah Watson M 13 Philadelphia PA 48:50 9:50
466 110/227 Jahsiym Hill M 13 Philadelphia PA 48:51 9:50
467 77/150 Alexandria Rinkus F 24 Philadelphia PA 48:53 9:50
468 36/52 Charles Griffin M 41 Philadelphia PA 48:53 9:50
469 111/227 Devante Jackson M 15 Philadelphia PA 48:54 9:51
470 29/193 Meaghan Dickinson F 19 Philadelphia PA 48:55 9:51
471 30/193 Zeraida Santos F 16 Philadelphia PA 48:56 9:51
472 112/227 Basile Murray M 14 Philadelphia PA 48:56 9:51
473 58/73 Jeff Bruce M 33 Haddonfield NJ 48:57 9:51
474 113/227 Dale My M 13 Philadelphia PA 48:57 9:51
475 78/150 Cassidy Thomas F 22 Philadelphia PA 48:57 9:51
476 79/150 Lauren Mattes F 28 Philadelphia PA 48:57 9:51
477 114/227 Charles Cardonick M 12 Philadelphia PA 48:58 9:51
478 115/227 Albert Seidle M 14 Philadelphia PA 48:58 9:51
479 80/150 Gina Ekmekjian F 25 Conshohocken PA 48:59 9:52
480 42/100 Liza Coviello F 30 Philadelphia PA 49:02 9:52
481 31/193 Nancy Le F 17 Philadelphia PA 49:03 9:52
482 43/100 Kera Ritter F 35 Philadelphia PA 49:03 9:52
483 32/193 Evelyn Ogden F 17 Philadelphia PA 49:05 9:53
484 33/193 Lainey Morroney F 12 Philadelphia PA 49:05 9:53
485 34/193 Traneya White F 17 Philadelphia PA 49:06 9:53
486 81/150 Katie Ent F 23 Philadelphia PA 49:06 9:53
487 35/193 Jenna Moser F 18 Philadelphia PA 49:07 9:53
488 116/227 Christopher Rountree M 15 Philadelphia PA 49:07 9:53
489 117/227 Nate Moser M 18 Philadelphia PA 49:07 9:53
490 118/227 Isaac Patterson M 15 Philadelphia PA 49:08 9:53
491 44/100 Liz Knapp F 36 Philadelphia PA 49:09 9:54
492 21/45 Ellen Bernard F 49 Glassboro NJ 49:11 9:54
493 59/73 Garth Schuler M 38 Philadelphia PA 49:13 9:54
494 45/100 Jaclyn McShane F 31 Philadelphia PA 49:13 9:54
495 22/45 Valerie Priolo F 44 Voorhees NJ 49:14 9:55
496 60/73 James Billups M 37 Philadelphia PA 49:14 9:55
497 37/52 Christopher Kline M 43 Bryn Mawr PA 49:15 9:55
498 61/73 Ronan Gioll M 39 Philadelphia PA 49:16 9:55
499 46/100 Michele Tudda F 34 Philadelphia PA 49:18 9:55
500 2/13 Susan Rovner F 52 Cherry Hill NJ 49:18 9:55
501 82/150 Alissa Omlor F 27 Philadelphia PA 49:23 9:56
502 47/100 Sanja Whitman F 30 Philadelphia PA 49:26 9:57
503 23/45 Beth Dice F 44 Havertown PA 49:28 9:57
504 38/52 Robert Powlen M 46 Philadelphia PA 49:36 9:59
505 3/13 Jan Meiers F 51 Philadelphia PA 49:36 9:59
506 83/150 Brigid Iacono F 27 Philadelphia PA 49:39 10:00
507 119/227 Samuel Pettit M 13 Philadelphia PA 49:41 10:00
508 120/227 Michael Brock M 12 Philadelphia PA 49:44 10:01
509 48/100 Nina Lewis F 37 Elkins Park PA 49:45 10:01
510 39/52 I Michael Goonewardene M 48 Royersford PA 49:48 10:02
511 121/227 Xavier Roman M 15 Philadelphia PA 49:49 10:02
512 Erin McCool F Philadelphia PA 49:49 10:02
513 122/227 Malik Jefferson M 12 Philadelphia PA 49:51 10:02
514 84/150 Jennifer Kane F 27 Philadelphia PA 49:52 10:02
515 85/150 Kathleen Rickards F 26 Glenolden PA 49:53 10:02
516 123/227 Steven Hughes M 16 Philadelphia PA 49:54 10:03
517 36/193 Maria McFillin F 14 Philadelphia PA 49:56 10:03
518 124/227 Joshua Fields M 14 Philadelphia PA 49:57 10:03
519 37/193 Anqelica Then F 14 Philadelphia PA 49:59 10:04
520 38/193 Nissi Olmo F 16 Philadelphia PA 50:00 10:04
521 125/227 Aarion Warren M 15 Philadelphia PA 50:02 10:04
522 86/150 Kayshin Chan F 26 Philadelphia PA 50:02 10:04
523 24/45 Angela Jones-Womack F 41 Philadelphia PA 50:02 10:04
524 49/100 Michelle O'Connell F 30 Philadelphia PA 50:05 10:05
525 15/18 Doug O'Connell M 57 Miamisburg OH 50:05 10:05
526 87/150 Corey Iacono F 25 Philadelphia PA 50:07 10:05
527 126/227 Anthony Harley M 16 Philadelphia PA 50:09 10:06
528 127/227 Samuel McClain M 13 Philadelphia PA 50:10 10:06
529 128/227 Bryant Toledo M 17 Philadelphia PA 50:11 10:06
530 25/45 Kristin Cardi F 40 Swarthmore PA 50:14 10:07
531 26/45 Beth Fetzer F 44 New York NY 50:14 10:07
532 39/193 Amir McMillan F 13 Philadelphia PA 50:14 10:07
533 40/52 Chris Cardi M 40 Swarthmore PA 50:14 10:07
534 64/76 Glenn Moorhead M 29 Philadelphia PA 50:15 10:07
535 88/150 Kristin Jones F 24 Philadelphia PA 50:18 10:08
536 50/100 Binh Applegate F 32 Philadelphia PA 50:22 10:08
537 89/150 Debbie Campbell F 28 Philadelphia PA 50:23 10:08
538 129/227 Gabriel Preston M 12 Philadelphia PA 50:23 10:09
539 40/193 Tanzoria Davis F 11 Philadelphia PA 50:24 10:09
540 51/100 Jill Morris F 34 Philadelphia PA 50:27 10:09
541 50:28 10:10
542 62/73 Pete Shrom M 30 Philadelphia PA 50:28 10:10
543 130/227 Sean Kennedy M 14 Philadelphia PA 50:29 10:10
544 41/193 Elizabeth Miller F 14 Philadelphia PA 50:34 10:11
545 65/76 Joseph Nuccio M 26 Lansdale PA 50:37 10:11
546 52/100 Angela Eusden F 31 Phialdelphia PA 50:39 10:12
547 131/227 Danford Nanjero M 16 Philadelphia PA 50:46 10:13
548 53/100 Kristin Nash F 31 Berlin NJ 50:51 10:14
549 90/150 Tiffany Dunn F 27 Sewell NJ 50:53 10:15
550 91/150 Elizabeth Staebler F 26 Narberth PA 50:54 10:15
551 92/150 Zoe Artz F 25 Philadelphia PA 50:54 10:15
552 132/227 Billy Clopine M 15 Bryn Mawr PA 51:03 10:17
553 93/150 Nicole Medrozo F 28 Hackensack NJ 51:06 10:17
554 42/193 Anna Davies F 13 Philadelphia PA 51:09 10:18
555 63/73 William Greg El M 38 Philadelphia PA 51:12 10:18
556 94/150 David Johnson F 29 Philadelphia PA 51:16 10:19
557 95/150 Stephanie Reaves F 25 Phialdelphia PA 51:19 10:20
558 133/227 Edward 'Ryan Moyer M 17 Coopersburg PA 51:26 10:21
559 64/73 Frank Tiburzio M 34 Philadelphia PA 51:29 10:22
560 96/150 Michelle Bilock F 23 Philadelphia PA 51:31 10:22
561 134/227 Jakobi Martin-Howard M 15 Philadelphia PA 51:33 10:23
562 97/150 Samantha Woodburn F 23 Philadelphia PA 51:33 10:23
563 135/227 Christopher Joseph M 14 Philadelphia PA 51:49 10:26
564 136/227 Jackson Lam M 12 Philadelphia PA 51:50 10:26
565 27/45 Leigh Partridge F 46 Narberth PA 51:52 10:26
566 41/52 Peter Liston M 46 Wynnwood PA 51:52 10:26
567 137/227 Michael Coley M 17 Philadelphia PA 51:54 10:27
568 138/227 Quinton Alstor M 13 Philadelphia PA 51:56 10:27
569 65/73 Al Cassidy M 33 Audubon PA 52:03 10:29
570 98/150 Katherine Poandl F 25 Philadelphia PA 52:04 10:29
571 139/227 George Vazquez M 17 Philadelphia PA 52:09 10:30
572 99/150 Jacqueline Harvey F 24 Horsham PA 52:10 10:30
573 100/150 Dana Gargiulo F 23 Horsham PA 52:11 10:30
574 140/227 Robert Ryan M 17 Center Valley PA 52:15 10:31
575 54/100 Patricia Day F 32 Philadelphia PA 52:15 10:31
576 28/45 Teresa Huot F 42 Philadelphia PA 52:16 10:31
577 141/227 Klaudio Mehmeti M 12 Philadelphia PA 52:16 10:31
578 42/52 Sean Stevens M 43 Philadelphia PA 52:19 10:32
579 43/193 Mariana Vinyavsky F 17 Philadelphia PA 52:20 10:32
580 55/100 Joanna Weaver F 30 Philadelphia PA 52:23 10:33
581 66/76 John Tran M 22 Broomall PA 52:24 10:33
582 56/100 Joanna Lignelli F 37 Baltimore MD 52:27 10:33
583 4/9 Anthony Cino M 62 Yardley PA 52:36 10:35
584 66/73 John Cino M 32 Philadelphia PA 52:36 10:35
585 101/150 Silvana Pop F 24 Narberth PA 52:38 10:36
586 44/193 Asma Sharaf F 14 Philadelphia PA 52:48 10:38
587 102/150 Kim Silverberg F 26 Philadelphia PA 52:48 10:38
588 45/193 Izzy Perry F 12 Philadelphia PA 52:49 10:38
589 4/13 Amy Borelli F 50 Mohnton PA 52:50 10:38
590 Subir Sahu 30 Philadelphia PA 52:53 10:39
591 103/150 Margarita Odonnell F 27 Philadelphia PA 52:56 10:39
592 104/150 Rosa Borelli F 28 Shillington PA 52:58 10:40
593 142/227 Jordan Parham M 13 Philadelphia PA 53:04 10:41
594 Heather Bleakley 32 Philadelphia PA 53:05 10:41
595 29/45 Elizabeth Paterno F 45 Haverford PA 53:07 10:42
596 57/100 Ann-Sofie Bjork F 38 Philadelphia PA 53:10 10:42
597 105/150 Meghan Slawson F 21 Philadelphia PA 53:11 10:42
598 143/227 Christopher Nugent M 18 Philadelphia PA 53:14 10:43
599 67/76 Adam Phillips M 23 Philadelphia PA 53:15 10:43
600 58/100 Heather Vearling F 34 Philadelphia PA 53:16 10:43
601 144/227 Jaleel Corley M 13 Philadelphia PA 53:17 10:43
602 145/227 Joshua Jose M 15 Philadelphia PA 53:17 10:44
603 30/45 Laura Line F 44 Philadelphia PA 53:18 10:44
604 67/73 Eduardo Quemuel M 34 Pennsauken NJ 53:18 10:44
605 46/193 Kyarah Coffey F 12 Philadelphia PA 53:19 10:44
606 68/76 Aaron Rose M 26 Mullica Hill NJ 53:20 10:44
607 47/193 Marechal-Nei Kelly F 16 Philadelphia PA 53:26 10:45
608 146/227 Ralph Ogden M 15 Philadelphia PA 53:29 10:46
609 106/150 Claudia Setubal F 24 Philadelphia PA 53:29 10:46
610 147/227 David Cummings M 15 Philadelphia PA 53:30 10:46
611 48/193 Sophia Moreno F 17 Philadelphia PA 53:33 10:47
612 49/193 Kristina Chien F 16 Philadelphia PA 53:34 10:47
613 Sofia Frank-Fischer F Philadelphia PA 53:35 10:47
614 68/73 Kevin Farley M 30 Philadelphia PA 53:35 10:47
615 148/227 Jamir Poindexter M 14 Philadelphia PA 53:41 10:48
616 50/193 Davida Rhoades F 18 Philadelphia PA 53:58 10:52
617 107/150 Ashley Ducommun F 25 Philadelphia PA 53:58 10:52
618 149/227 Christopher Crawford M 17 Philadelphia PA 54:00 10:52
619 59/100 Jennifer Sagot F 34 Philadelphia PA 54:01 10:52
620 108/150 Nadia Contreras F 24 Haddonfield NJ 54:01 10:52
621 69/76 Vernon Woodson M 24 Haddonfield NJ 54:02 10:53
622 109/150 Eileen Bieker F 25 Philadelphia PA 54:03 10:53
623 51/193 Sonya Harley F 14 Philadelphia PA 54:03 10:53
624 Shaq Williams Philadelphia PA 54:04 10:53
625 31/45 Beverly Jones-Reddick F 48 Melrose Park PA 54:05 10:53
626 150/227 Fred Dukes M 17 Sanatoga PA 54:08 10:54
627 52/193 Devon Thomas-El F 16 Philadelphia PA 54:08 10:54
628 70/76 Rosalind Echols M 27 54:08 10:54
629 60/100 Holly Downey F 30 Philadelphia PA 54:13 10:55
630 110/150 Ieshia Nelson F 27 Philadelphia PA 54:15 10:55
631 54:15 10:55
632 2/8 Maureen Sagot F 61 Philadelphia PA 54:16 10:55
633 111/150 Lia Xiong F 27 Philadelphia PA 54:18 10:56
634 5/13 Michaelle Cooke F 56 Philadelphia PA 54:22 10:57
635 151/227 Patrick Barksdale M 12 Philadelphia PA 54:22 10:57
636 152/227 Shakir Jackson M 17 Philadelphia PA 54:24 10:57
637 32/45 Yvette Dukes F 46 Sanatoga PA 54:27 10:58
638 16/18 Michael Murray M 55 Philadelphia PA 54:28 10:58
639 6/13 Sharon Sullivan F 50 Maple Shade NJ 54:31 10:58
640 61/100 Susie Bruce F 31 Haddonfield NJ 54:32 10:59
641 112/150 Dejenaba Gordon F 27 Philadelphia PA 54:36 10:59
642 153/227 Darshan Patel M 15 Philadelphia PA 54:36 11:00
643 154/227 Joseph MacWilliams M 16 Philadelphia PA 54:41 11:00
644 155/227 Tahreek Wilson M 19 Philadelphia PA 54:42 11:01
645 53/193 Alisa Footes F 18 Philadelphia PA 54:42 11:01
646 113/150 Melissa Angelucci F 28 Norristown PA 54:46 11:01
647 62/100 Julia Stone F 31 Philadelphia PA 54:48 11:02
648 54/193 Tiffany McLelland F 19 Elizabthtown PA 54:48 11:02
649 114/150 Ann Keiser F 27 Philadelphia PA 55:00 11:04
650 115/150 Jenna Bowe F 23 Philadelphia PA 55:01 11:04
651 5/9 Alan Morrison M 61 Bethany Beach DE 55:01 11:04
652 156/227 Neil Mistry M 17 Philadelphia PA 55:18 11:08
653 63/100 Ahsley Friederich F 31 Philadelphia PA 55:24 11:09
654 157/227 Ibrahim Bakri M 14 Philadelphia PA 55:25 11:09
655 55/193 Tanajia Wallace F 15 Philadelphia PA 55:27 11:10
656 56/193 Kiana Maria F 15 Philadelphia PA 55:27 11:10
657 158/227 Emmanuel Berneaud M 17 Philadelphia PA 55:29 11:10
658 64/100 Ouida Brown F 36 Philadelphia PA 55:31 11:10
659 65/100 Nathalie Vallieres F 31 Philadelphia PA 55:34 11:11
660 116/150 Cathryn Carkhuff F 26 Philadelphia PA 55:35 11:11
661 117/150 Lisa Milideo F 29 Wilmington DE 55:35 11:11
662 57/193 Tiffany Sims F 16 Philadelphia PA 55:37 11:12
663 159/227 Shawn Charles M 14 Philadelphia PA 55:38 11:12
664 43/52 Josh Goldstein M 43 Philadelphia PA 55:41 11:13
665 66/100 Mandy Bartoshesky F 35 Philadelphia PA 55:44 11:13
666 58/193 Deena Watkins F 13 Philadelphia PA 55:45 11:13
667 67/100 Kathryn Vouriotis F 33 Philadelphia PA 55:45 11:13
668 160/227 Wakim Figueroa M 14 Philadelphia PA 55:46 11:14
669 59/193 Ludia Sim F 12 Philadelphia PA 55:47 11:14
670 68/100 Greta Hough F 34 Philadelphia PA 55:55 11:15
671 69/100 Kelly Greorge F 31 Philadelphia PA 55:56 11:16
672 7/13 Kathy Donely F 54 Philadelphia PA 55:58 11:16
673 70/100 Jessica Murphy F 31 Philadelphia PA 56:02 11:17
674 71/100 Lizzette Anders F 39 Lancaster PA 56:04 11:17
675 60/193 Dhamir Moore F 15 Philadelphia PA 56:04 11:17
676 161/227 David Reineke M 12 Philadelphia PA 56:05 11:17
677 72/100 Sylvia Joseph F 37 Philadelphia PA 56:07 11:18
678 73/100 Sara Whittington F 35 Philadelphia PA 56:09 11:18
679 162/227 Isaiah Kinnon M 12 Philadelphia PA 56:09 11:18
680 163/227 Lenny Mzhen M 16 Philadelphia PA 56:11 11:19
681 164/227 Dominic Malahov M 16 Philadelphia PA 56:12 11:19
682 165/227 Malik Erwin M 15 Philadelphia PA 56:13 11:19
683 33/45 Lisa Margolis F 45 Narberth PA 56:19 11:20
684 6/9 Louis Bartoshesky M 65 Wilmington DE 56:20 11:20
685 118/150 Jenny Podell F 29 Philadelphia PA 56:21 11:21
686 74/100 Erica Sood F 31 Philadelphia PA 56:22 11:21
687 34/45 Kelly Rubin F 42 Malvern PA 56:22 11:21
688 166/227 Tyerek Montgomery M 15 Philadelphia PA 56:26 11:22
689 167/227 Andrew Noboa M 16 Philadelphia PA 56:27 11:22
690 168/227 Britt Rivera M 11 Philadelphia PA 56:27 11:22
691 169/227 Charles Dickens M 18 Philadelphia PA 56:45 11:25
692 75/100 Toki Rehder F 32 Philadelphia PA 56:46 11:25
693 35/45 Stephanie Michniewicz F 49 Phila PA 56:46 11:26
694 170/227 Mustapha Traore M 14 Philadelphia PA 56:48 11:26
695 119/150 Onyeka Anaedozie F 28 Philadelphia PA 56:49 11:26
696 120/150 Amanda Tu F 27 Philadelphia PA 56:49 11:26
697 8/13 Marybeth Loftus F 50 Philadelphia PA 56:51 11:27
698 61/193 Bellinger Nayirran F 14 Philadelphia PA 56:59 11:28
699 171/227 Rodney Wilson M 13 Philadelphia PA 57:00 11:28
700 62/193 Kaltra Bani F 12 Philadelphia PA 57:04 11:29
701 63/193 Sarah Shotwell F 13 Philadelphia PA 57:04 11:29
702 36/45 Tara McCusker F 42 Philadelphia PA 57:11 11:31
703 64/193 Sadie Sprague-Lott F 12 Philadelphia PA 57:11 11:31
704 76/100 Nicole Newman F 37 Philadelphia PA 57:16 11:32
705 121/150 Jamie Jaynes F 23 Philadelphia PA 57:16 11:32
706 65/193 Nicole Johnson F 13 Philadelphia PA 57:17 11:32
707 66/193 Aliya Steele F 13 Philadelphia PA 57:22 11:33
708 44/52 Leon Barnes M 41 Newtown Square PA 57:26 11:34
709 67/193 Salma Bakri F 12 Philadelphia PA 57:26 11:34
710 68/193 Anna Faith Watson F 14 Philadelphia PA 57:28 11:34
711 172/227 Isaiah Gordon M 14 Philadelphia PA 57:33 11:35
712 37/45 Shawnna Thomas-El F 41 Garnet Valley PA 57:34 11:35
713 69/193 Cornelia Zangerl F 14 Philadelphia PA 57:43 11:37
714 70/193 Diana Martirosyan F 14 Philadelphia PA 57:46 11:38
715 77/100 Krista McHardy F 31 Philadelphia PA 57:48 11:38
716 71/193 Amanda Millatt F 15 Philadelphia PA 57:49 11:38
717 173/227 Shameek Ransom M 12 Philadelphia PA 57:53 11:39
718 78/100 Kathleen Riley F 31 Philadelphia PA 57:53 11:39
719 174/227 Juan Prieto M 18 Philadelphia PA 57:53 11:39
720 72/193 Amand Pinckney F 18 Philadelphia PA 57:54 11:39
721 79/100 Melinda Hall F 35 Philadelphia PA 57:56 11:40
722 80/100 Erin Smith F 30 Huntingdon Valle PA 57:58 11:40
723 73/193 Brittany Walker F 18 Philadelphia PA 57:59 11:40
724 175/227 Jack Cohen-Mungan M 12 Philadelphia PA 58:00 11:40
725 81/100 April Alcaraz F 34 Philadelphia PA 58:00 11:41
726 176/227 Daniel Varnis M 14 Philadelphia PA 58:01 11:41
727 74/193 Emma Perry F 12 Philadelphia PA 58:01 11:41
728 75/193 Liza Cohen F 12 Philadelphia PA 58:01 11:41
729 122/150 Maggie Shapiro F 29 Philadelphia PA 58:02 11:41
730 38/45 Olive Bauers F 45 Ambler PA 58:04 11:41
731 76/193 Maris Garden F 13 Philadelphia PA 58:06 11:42
732 177/227 Vincent Pierce M 13 Philadelphia PA 58:07 11:42
733 82/100 Amy Loercher F 39 Lancaster PA 58:10 11:42
734 123/150 Catherin Ottinger F 25 N Catasagua PA 58:11 11:43
735 77/193 Alice Nguyen F 16 Philadelphia PA 58:15 11:43
736 83/100 Erin Swan-Potras F 30 Philadelphia PA 58:17 11:44
737 178/227 Jeff Araujo M 16 Philadelphia PA 58:18 11:44
738 179/227 Javier Colon M 17 Philadelphia PA 58:19 11:44
739 7/9 Kip Armstrong M 64 Danville PA 58:28 11:46
740 78/193 Nicolette Santilli F 12 Philadelphia PA 58:28 11:46
741 58:32 11:47
742 45/52 Bob Velarde M 42 Philadelphia PA 58:34 11:47
743 39/45 Jodi Walp F 42 Berwick PA 58:37 11:48
744 84/100 Allison Collings F 37 Philadelphia PA 58:37 11:48
745 79/193 Olayinka Lawal F 16 Philadelphia PA 58:37 11:48
746 17/18 Michael Harkness M 54 Wayne PA 58:45 11:50
747 40/45 Theresa Delso F 46 Westampton NJ 59:00 11:53
748 3/8 Lorna Caesar F 99 Philadelphia PA 59:00 11:53
749 69/73 Thomas Pignone M 35 Abington PA 59:14 11:55
750 85/100 Catherine Wolfgang F 38 Philadelphia PA 59:15 11:56
751 80/193 Nafeesa Boswell-Hennly F 12 Philadelphia PA 59:23 11:57
752 86/100 Sarah Grieco F 30 Herleysville PA 59:28 11:58
753 124/150 Erin Pellegrin F 28 Plymouth Meeting PA 59:29 11:58
754 180/227 Xavier Berry M 13 Philadelphia PA 59:29 11:58
755 81/193 Dahmira Skipworth F 12 Philadelphia PA 59:32 11:59
756 71/76 Andrew Cino M 28 Philadelphia PA 59:52 12:03
757 181/227 Aaron Smiley M 16 Philadelphia PA 1:00:03 12:05
758 182/227 Paul Morroney M 15 Philadelphia PA 1:00:11 12:07
759 82/193 Jasmine Oakman F 14 Philadelphia PA 1:00:15 12:08
760 183/227 David Myers M 13 Philadelphia PA 1:00:16 12:08
761 184/227 Arthur Burinbaev M 13 Philadelphia PA 1:00:17 12:08
762 46/52 Tom Metz M 41 Havertown PA 1:00:21 12:09
763 83/193 Vivian Tan F 17 Philadelphia PA 1:00:22 12:09
764 72/76 Daniel Friel M 29 Philadelphia PA 1:00:23 12:09
765 185/227 Gordon Hughes M 17 Philadelphia PA 1:00:29 12:10
766 125/150 Brittany Chadziutko F 22 Manalapan NJ 1:00:33 12:11
767 84/193 Qiad Yang F 16 Philadelphia PA 1:00:36 12:12
768 85/193 Lisa Lien F 16 Philadelphia PA 1:00:37 12:12
769 70/73 Phillip Walton M 32 Philadelphia PA 1:00:54 12:16
770 126/150 Catherine Larosa F 24 Horsham PA 1:01:01 12:17
771 186/227 Josh Hilton M 15 Philadelphia PA 1:01:04 12:17
772 73/76 Randy Krok M 23 Philadelphia PA 1:01:10 12:19
773 86/193 Jiana Decker F 13 Philadelphia PA 1:01:10 12:19
774 87/193 Courtney Wedul F 17 Philadelphia PA 1:01:10 12:19
775 Billy Schiller M 0 Philadelphia PA 1:01:13 12:19
776 88/193 Shaniyah Townsend F 14 Philadelphia PA 1:01:15 12:20
777 187/227 Greg Martin M 13 Haddon Twp NJ 1:01:16 12:20
778 41/45 Francine Patalano F 41 Willow Grove PA 1:01:16 12:20
779 188/227 Jamar Williams M 11 Philadelphia PA 1:01:28 12:22
780 189/227 Luis Castro-Rosario M 13 Philadelphia PA 1:01:30 12:23
781 190/227 Michael Coleman M 14 Philadelphia PA 1:01:33 12:23
782 127/150 Christina Vuong F 27 Philadelphia PA 1:01:37 12:24
783 89/193 Malika Norris F 13 Philadelphia PA 1:01:44 12:26
784 191/227 Zachary Walls M 17 Philadelphia PA 1:01:48 12:26
785 Malik Stith M 0 Philadelphia PA 1:01:49 12:26
786 90/193 Sayonnah Kofa F 14 Philadelphia PA 1:01:57 12:28
787 91/193 Carmen Blackwell F 15 Philadelphia PA 1:02:00 12:29
788 92/193 Kendra Williams F 14 Philadelphia PA 1:02:01 12:29
789 192/227 Antoine Matthis M 15 Philadelphia PA 1:02:10 12:31
790 87/100 Crystal Hawkins F 34 Philadelphia PA 1:02:12 12:31
791 93/193 Bryce Garrett F 14 Philadelphia PA 1:02:18 12:32
792 128/150 Sarah Harding F 22 Philadelphia PA 1:02:19 12:33
793 71/73 Raymond Canada M 31 Philadelphia PA 1:02:22 12:33
794 94/193 Erica Adeleye F 15 Philadelphia PA 1:02:22 12:33
795 72/73 Josh Sullenberger M 36 Pottstown PA 1:02:38 12:36
796 95/193 Nia Rivers F 13 Philadelphia PA 1:02:41 12:37
797 96/193 Aaliyah Joiner F 12 Philadelphia PA 1:02:42 12:37
798 193/227 Terril Johnson M 18 Philadelphia PA 1:02:42 12:37
799 97/193 Samarah Lopez F 18 Philadelphia PA 1:02:44 12:38
800 9/13 Susan Fox F 53 Oreland PA 1:02:55 12:40
801 88/100 Katherine Bryant F 39 Cambridge MA 1:03:11 12:43
802 10/13 Frances Larosa F 58 Horsham PA 1:03:43 12:50
803 129/150 Ashley Tyrrel F 27 Philadelphia PA 1:03:46 12:50
804 98/193 Alexis McKnight F 12 Philadelphia PA 1:03:47 12:50
805 99/193 Angel Gainer F 12 Philadelphia PA 1:03:48 12:51
806 194/227 Khyaire Corley M 13 Philadelphia PA 1:03:50 12:51
807 130/150 Toniah Alexander-Gill F 24 Philadelphia PA 1:04:00 12:53
808 131/150 Latoya Miller F 26 Pittsgrove NJ 1:04:03 12:53
809 100/193 Rachael Baxter F 14 Philadelphia PA 1:04:03 12:53
810 101/193 Joanna Shi F 15 Philadelphia PA 1:04:03 12:54
811 132/150 Suzanne Haban F 27 Philadelphia PA 1:04:03 12:54
812 47/52 David Longo M 40 Philadelphia PA 1:04:09 12:55
813 102/193 Jessica Grice F 14 Philadelphia PA 1:04:12 12:55
814 103/193 Kamea Freedman F 12 Philadelphia PA 1:04:12 12:55
815 104/193 Juliette Thomas F 17 Philadelphia PA 1:04:12 12:55
816 195/227 Marqeas Johnson M 13 Philadelphia PA 1:04:13 12:56
817 105/193 Jade Grice F 13 Philadelphia PA 1:04:14 12:56
818 106/193 Akyra Murray F 12 Philadelphia PA 1:04:16 12:56
819 196/227 Wonnie Sak M 11 Philadelphia PA 1:04:29 12:59
820 89/100 Julie Drendall F 31 Philadelphia PA 1:04:42 13:01
821 133/150 Maryrose Myrtetus F 23 Philadelphia PA 1:04:44 13:02
822 107/193 Linda Pham F 17 Philadelphia PA 1:04:45 13:02
823 108/193 Khiah Warren F 14 Philadelphia PA 1:04:45 13:02
824 197/227 Jack Edwards M 13 Philadelphia PA 1:04:50 13:03
825 198/227 Dominick Poole-Bethay M 18 Philadelphia PA 1:04:54 13:04
826 109/193 Chelsea Sainte F 13 Philadelphia PA 1:04:58 13:05
827 199/227 Tyree Washington M 15 Philadelphia PA 1:04:59 13:05
828 42/45 Leigh Ann Kowalchick-Po F 42 Harrison NY 1:05:02 13:05
829 11/13 Shirley Gray F 52 Philadelphia PA 1:05:15 13:08
830 48/52 Jorge Jaimes M 40 Glenside PA 1:05:24 13:10
831 110/193 Brianna Edwards F 18 Chester Springs PA 1:05:25 13:10
832 111/193 Stephanie Blanc F 14 Philadelphia PA 1:05:25 13:10
833 49/52 Andrew Margolis M 48 Narberth PA 1:05:37 13:12
834 112/193 Jacquelyne Ng F 14 Philadelphia PA 1:05:50 13:15
835 200/227 Delfino Zonotl M 13 Philadelphia PA 1:05:51 13:15
836 201/227 Thomas Benson M 14 Philadelphia PA 1:05:53 13:16
837 113/193 Breana Camps F 14 Philadelphia PA 1:05:54 13:16
838 74/76 Adam David M 29 Philadelphia PA 1:05:54 13:16
839 114/193 Sallma Wedee F 17 Philadelphia PA 1:05:55 13:16
840 75/76 Will Longo M 25 Philadelphia PA 1:05:56 13:16
841 202/227 Steven Guzman M 13 Philadelphia PA 1:06:04 13:18
842 203/227 Ricky Calon M 13 Philadelphia PA 1:06:04 13:18
843 4/8 Lorraine Rubin F 65 Malvern PA 1:06:07 13:18
844 204/227 Rafiq Brown M 18 Philadelphia PA 1:06:25 13:22
845 115/193 Nicole Lawlor F 13 Philadelphia PA 1:06:25 13:22
846 134/150 Kimberly Leichtner F 27 Philadelphia PA 1:06:26 13:22
847 205/227 Jason Footes M 14 Philadelphia PA 1:06:27 13:23
848 5/8 Mary Kintermills F 60 Moorestown NJ 1:06:31 13:23
849 116/193 Naisha Perez F 16 Philadelphia PA 1:06:40 13:25
850 117/193 Jennifer Corrales F 16 Philadelphia PA 1:06:43 13:26
851 118/193 Ashauna Mazique F 14 Philadelphia PA 1:06:43 13:26
852 119/193 Rebecca Kronbar F 15 Philadelphia PA 1:06:44 13:26
853 73/73 Stephen Szolosi M 35 Philadelphia PA 1:06:46 13:26
854 120/193 Yekaterina Partem F 17 Philadelphia PA 1:06:50 13:27
855 206/227 Justin Leonard M 15 Philadelphia PA 1:06:57 13:28
856 121/193 Jia Mitchell F 14 Philadelphia PA 1:06:58 13:29
857 122/193 Jessica McQuade F 14 Philadelphia PA 1:07:00 13:29
858 207/227 Ahiji Pray M 13 Philadelphia PA 1:07:09 13:31
859 50/52 James Paterno M 46 Haverford PA 1:07:17 13:32
860 18/18 Joseph Coradino M 59 Berwyn PA 1:07:19 13:33
861 123/193 Stephanie Norman F 14 Philadelphia PA 1:07:22 13:34
862 124/193 Sidney Payton F 17 Philadelphia PA 1:07:30 13:35
863 125/193 Carlida Bradley F 15 Philadelphia PA 1:07:31 13:35
864 135/150 Kishwer Vikaas F 24 Philadelphia PA 1:07:40 13:37
865 90/100 Teresa Lamore F 32 Philadelphia PA 1:07:41 13:37
866 208/227 Hector Nieves M 18 Philadelphia PA 1:07:44 13:38
867 126/193 Tenzin Ngawang F 15 Philadelphia PA 1:07:49 13:39
868 136/150 Alyson Delso F 23 Philadelphia PA 1:07:49 13:39
869 127/193 Madeline Walls F 15 Philadelphia PA 1:07:51 13:39
870 128/193 Dung Nguyen F 17 Philadelphia PA 1:07:51 13:39
871 129/193 Tianna Whalen-Whiting F 16 Philadelphia PA 1:07:53 13:40
872 209/227 Rasheed Rodgers M 15 Philadelphia PA 1:07:54 13:40
873 130/193 Beasly Aara F 14 Philadelphia PA 1:07:55 13:40
874 131/193 Juanita Petty F 12 Philadelphia PA 1:08:16 13:44
875 137/150 Shannon Friel F 25 National Park NJ 1:08:19 13:45
876 132/193 Monet Worley F 13 Philadelphia PA 1:08:19 13:45
877 133/193 Jasmine Marshall F 12 Philadelphia PA 1:08:20 13:45
878 12/13 Karen Reineke F 54 Philadelphia PA 1:08:24 13:46
879 134/193 Demi Davis-Waters F 12 Philadelphia PA 1:08:25 13:46
880 210/227 Versace Howell M 14 Philadelphia PA 1:08:29 13:47
881 211/227 Michael Robinson M 14 Philadelphia PA 1:08:41 13:49
882 135/193 Keyana Boxley F 15 Philadelphia PA 1:08:43 13:50
883 136/193 Jessica Le F 13 Philadelphia PA 1:08:52 13:52
884 137/193 Sreurina Rous F 13 Philadelphia PA 1:08:53 13:52
885 212/227 Wesley Glover M 13 Philadelphia PA 1:08:57 13:53
886 213/227 Shareef Sheppard M 12 Philadelphia PA 1:08:59 13:53
887 76/76 Brett McLaughlin M 26 Delran NJ 1:09:02 13:54
888 138/193 Nona Sharp F 13 Philadelphia PA 1:09:04 13:54
889 139/193 Sammera Fleming F 16 Philadelphia PA 1:09:31 13:59
890 140/193 Julie Gorustovich F 14 Philadelphia PA 1:09:31 14:00
891 141/193 Nyderiah Smith F 13 Philadelphia PA 1:10:06 14:07
892 138/150 Kara Yanochko F 25 Philadelphia PA 1:10:06 14:07
893 139/150 Kimberly Stephan F 28 Philadelphia PA 1:10:10 14:07
894 140/150 Janine Garay F 28 Philadelphia PA 1:10:10 14:07
895 142/193 Curtisha Neal F 16 Philadelphia PA 1:10:14 14:08
896 143/193 Genesis Then F 12 Philadelphia PA 1:10:21 14:09
897 144/193 Aiyana Williams F 10 Philadelphia PA 1:10:21 14:10
898 145/193 Cameron Thomas F 15 Philadelphia PA 1:10:23 14:10
899 146/193 Andrea Gaitan F 17 Philadelphia PA 1:10:28 14:11
900 147/193 Mitchell Justina F 16 Philadelphia PA 1:10:29 14:11
901 148/193 Daja Gunn F 14 Philadelphia PA 1:10:35 14:12
902 149/193 Bryanna Clark F 16 Philadelphia PA 1:10:37 14:13
903 214/227 Alexander Alford M 13 Philadelphia PA 1:10:44 14:14
904 141/150 Caroline Ridgway F 29 Philadelphia PA 1:10:56 14:17
905 91/100 Fredricka Lawrence F 38 Abington PA 1:11:00 14:17
906 215/227 Shakur Simmons M 12 Philadelphia PA 1:11:13 14:20
907 Adelina Hernandez 19 Philadelphia PA 1:11:15 14:20
908 150/193 Iuelisse Cruz F 13 Philadelphia PA 1:11:18 14:21
909 142/150 Andrea Nos F 23 Philadelphia PA 1:11:28 14:23
910 151/193 Ranyah Oden F 13 Philadelphia PA 1:11:33 14:24
911 152/193 Jeandralyz Reyes F 13 Philadelphia PA 1:11:56 14:29
912 143/150 Janice Torres F 26 Lindenwold NJ 1:11:57 14:29
913 153/193 Tashe Everett F 12 Philadelphia PA 1:11:57 14:29
914 92/100 Lisandra Aponte F 33 Philadelphia PA 1:11:57 14:29
915 8/9 Bob Martin M 60 Cheltenham PA 1:11:58 14:29
916 154/193 Deanna Wharton F 15 Philadelphia PA 1:12:12 14:32
917 1:12:17 14:33
918 6/8 Kathleen Palermo F 61 Ocean City NJ 1:12:18 14:33
919 93/100 Beth Ford F 33 Philadelphia PA 1:12:39 14:37
920 155/193 Brigid Woznicki F 15 Philadelphia PA 1:12:41 14:38
921 1:12:44 14:38
922 Gordon Hughes M Philadelphia PA 1:12:44 14:38
923 156/193 Marta Armour F 13 Philadelphia PA 1:12:45 14:38
924 94/100 Rachel McGonigle F 33 Philadelphia PA 1:12:49 14:39
925 157/193 Maya Carter F 14 Philadelphia PA 1:13:10 14:43
926 158/193 Tiara Dobbs F 14 Philadelphia PA 1:13:10 14:44
927 159/193 Brianna Hilton F 13 Philadelphia PA 1:13:10 14:44
928 144/150 Megan Cargan F 28 Philadelphia PA 1:13:20 14:45
929 160/193 Tiffany Espada-Rosario F 13 Philadelphia PA 1:13:27 14:47
930 161/193 Karen Peralta F 13 Philadelphia PA 1:13:28 14:47
931 216/227 Kyree Thomas M 14 Philadelphia PA 1:13:28 14:47
932 162/193 Zahra Ahmadi F 14 Philadelphia PA 1:13:34 14:48
933 163/193 Brianna Galiczynski F 16 Philadelphia PA 1:13:38 14:49
934 164/193 Kaitlynne Siley F 16 Philadelphia PA 1:13:38 14:49
935 165/193 Taylor Keane F 16 Philadelphia PA 1:13:39 14:49
936 7/8 Saschalee Muniz F 99 Philadelphia PA 1:13:43 14:50
937 166/193 Ariel Avitan F 15 Philadelphia PA 1:13:46 14:51
938 167/193 Madison Brown F 12 Philadelphia PA 1:13:47 14:51
939 9/9 Jules Knight M 62 Philadelphia PA 1:13:47 14:51
940 145/150 Mari Anzicek F 28 Washington DC 1:13:47 14:51
941 168/193 Raven Sanders F 13 Philadelphia PA 1:13:49 14:51
942 169/193 Moriah Richardson F 13 Philadelphia PA 1:14:19 14:57
943 217/227 Bryan Jordan M 14 Philadelphia PA 1:14:19 14:57
944 170/193 Jessica Leon F 13 Philadelphia PA 1:14:21 14:58
945 171/193 Janiyah Jones F 13 Philadelphia PA 1:14:21 14:58
946 218/227 Abdullah Thomas M 13 Philadelphia PA 1:14:21 14:58
947 172/193 Nadira Holliman F 17 Philadelphia PA 1:14:23 14:58
948 173/193 Shania Douglas F 14 Philadelphia PA 1:14:24 14:58
949 174/193 Keena White F 15 Philadelphia PA 1:14:24 14:58
950 175/193 Cierra Smith F 13 Philadelphia PA 1:14:29 14:59
951 176/193 Tiahni Kinard F 12 Philadelphia PA 1:14:30 15:00
952 13/13 Paulette Fisher F 58 Bala Cynwyd PA 1:14:32 15:00
953 219/227 Jonathan Westfall M 10 Hackettstown NJ 1:14:36 15:01
954 177/193 Shanai Jason F 13 Philadelphia PA 1:14:37 15:01
955 43/45 Jeanette Paterno F 44 Hackettstown NJ 1:14:41 15:02
956 178/193 Arshelle Johnson F 13 Philadelphia PA 1:14:52 15:04
957 95/100 Kelly Schaaf F 33 Philadelphia PA 1:14:52 15:04
958 220/227 Mouhammed Asid M 14 Philadelphia PA 1:14:59 15:06
959 179/193 Ayonna Simon F 14 Philadelphia PA 1:15:11 15:08
960 221/227 Thomas Ahmad M 16 Philadelphia PA 1:15:21 15:10
961 146/150 Kim Brandes F 24 Philadelphia PA 1:15:23 15:10
962 180/193 Jennifer Nguyen F 13 Philadelphia PA 1:15:25 15:11
963 181/193 Freudline Joseph F 13 Philadelphia PA 1:15:37 15:13
964 182/193 Gloria Aponte F 12 Philadelphia PA 1:15:37 15:13
965 222/227 Thyzay Scott M 13 Philadelphia PA 1:15:49 15:15
966 147/150 Anne Lynn F 29 Philadelphia PA 1:16:32 15:24
967 183/193 Diamond Johnson F 13 Philadelphia PA 1:16:58 15:29
968 184/193 Akeena Lofters F 15 Philadelphia PA 1:17:09 15:32
969 185/193 Pauline Seldon F 16 Philadelphia PA 1:17:10 15:32
970 186/193 Lindsey Haines F 14 Philadelphia PA 1:17:12 15:32
971 187/193 Kelsi Tausendfreundt F 16 Philadelphia PA 1:17:13 15:32
972 44/45 Dana Robinson-Melen F 41 Philadelphia PA 1:17:23 15:34
973 96/100 Deborah Kline F 38 Philadelphia PA 1:17:27 15:35
974 223/227 Casey Biggans M 12 Telford PA 1:17:35 15:37
975 45/45 Deb Schanbacher F 49 Collegeville PA 1:17:36 15:37
976 188/193 Majae Baker F 14 Philadelphia PA 1:17:38 15:37
977 148/150 Stephanie Gantos F 24 Philadelphia PA 1:17:39 15:38
978 97/100 Audra Butts F 32 Philadelphia PA 1:17:42 15:38
979 189/193 Carlie Gentner F 12 Philadelphia PA 1:18:23 15:46
980 190/193 Meghan Tezik F 12 Philadelphia PA 1:18:24 15:47
981 224/227 Tate Max M 15 Philadelphia PA 1:18:46 15:51
982 98/100 Casey Sharpe F 37 Conshohocken PA 1:19:06 15:55
983 99/100 Jessica Sharpe F 37 Conshohocken PA 1:19:06 15:55
984 51/52 Cliff Sharpe M 41 Conshohocken PA 1:19:07 15:55
985 149/150 Megan Cargan F 28 Philadelphia PA 1:19:22 15:58
986 225/227 Earl Johnson M 14 Philadelphia PA 1:19:47 16:03
987 150/150 Latasha Harling F 28 Philadelphia PA 1:19:50 16:04
988 191/193 Kimberly Baxter F 12 Philadelphia PA 1:20:00 16:06
989 8/8 Leo Smith F 74 Philadelphia PA 1:21:35 16:25
990 192/193 Barbara Ullman F 11 Philadelphia PA 1:27:34 17:37
991 193/193 Aasiyah MacKie-Bey F 12 Philadelphia PA 1:27:39 17:38
992 226/227 William Heiser M 13 Berwick PA 1:28:34 17:49
993 52/52 Joe Ofalt M 46 Philadelphia PA 1:28:58 17:54
994 100/100 Kim Leclair F 37 Philadelphia PA 1:29:01 17:55
995 227/227 William Ofalt-Johnson M 11 Philadelphia PA 1:29:02 17:55

Generation Run | 260 South Broad Street 18th floor | Philadelphia PA 19102 | P: (267) 765-2387 | F: (215) 731-2400 | E: generationrun@nncc.us

Website design by Al Cassidy