8K RESULTS 2010


TEAM RESULTS

1 ALL FITNESS Francine Patalano F 41 1:01:16 12:20

1 ANNAMARIA JASKOT Russ Clopine M 44 37:32 7:33
2 ANNAMARIA JASKOT Rachel Chase F 34 43:49 8:49
3 ANNAMARIA JASKOT Amy Shalala F 40 43:50 8:49
4 ANNAMARIA JASKOT Sara Jaskot F 12 46:23 9:20
5 ANNAMARIA JASKOT Billy Clopine M 15 51:03 10:17

1 B-C STRIDERS Paul Burns M 34 36:01 7:15
2 B-C STRIDERS Steve Bochanski M 33 41:23 8:20
3 B-C STRIDERS Anthony Cino M 62 52:36 10:35
4 B-C STRIDERS John Cino M 32 52:36 10:35
5 B-C STRIDERS Andrew Cino M 28 59:52 12:03

1 BREAKAWAY TRIATHLON TEAM Phillip Gause M 28 28:11 5:40
2 BREAKAWAY TRIATHLON TEAM Renato Latini M 27 32:42 6:35

1 BUC POWER George Convery M 33 38:16 7:42
2 BUC POWER Ed Kloss M 31 46:59 9:27
3 BUC POWER Daniel Friel M 29 1:00:23 12:09

1 CFARIANS AND FRIENDS William Connor M 24 34:20 6:55
2 CFARIANS AND FRIENDS Heather Turnbach F 24 40:59 8:15
3 CFARIANS AND FRIENDS William Gavigan M 38 44:29 8:57
4 CFARIANS AND FRIENDS Amy Mindick F 39 46:57 9:27

1 CMF ASSOCIATES Jeremy Molish M 38 43:55 8:50

1 COMMUNITY LEGAL SERVICES Michael Hollander M 31 34:58 7:03
2 COMMUNITY LEGAL SERVICES Lisa Bolotin F 28 37:20 7:31
3 COMMUNITY LEGAL SERVICES Kevin Peter M 45 37:41 7:35
4 COMMUNITY LEGAL SERVICES Brianna Morgan F 24 38:19 7:43
5 COMMUNITY LEGAL SERVICES Lauren Kobylarz F 24 40:09 8:05
6 COMMUNITY LEGAL SERVICES Rebecca Vallas F 25 40:15 8:06
7 COMMUNITY LEGAL SERVICES Michael Froehlich M 34 41:43 8:24
8 COMMUNITY LEGAL SERVICES Beth Kahley F 31 44:15 8:55

1 COOL RUNNING Hannah Asaka F 7 25:17 5:06
2 COOL RUNNING Michael Zankowski M 27 40:37 8:11
3 COOL RUNNING David Johnson F 29 51:16 10:19

1 DUANE MORRIS LLP John Sindoni M 31 35:18 7:06
2 DUANE MORRIS LLP Lawrence Pockers M 36 36:27 7:20
3 DUANE MORRIS LLP Sean Burke M 27 38:34 7:46

 

1 ELIZABETH BYRNE Paul Bonfanti M 37 35:25 7:08

 

1 FAIRMOUNT RUNNING CLUB Karl Savage M 30 27:12 5:29
2 FAIRMOUNT RUNNING CLUB Mark Mullelly M 30:45 6:12
3 FAIRMOUNT RUNNING CLUB Fran Magri F 26 32:29 6:33
4 FAIRMOUNT RUNNING CLUB Christopher Miller M 36:10 7:17
5 FAIRMOUNT RUNNING CLUB Tom Cwirko M 24 37:23 7:32
6 FAIRMOUNT RUNNING CLUB Andre Kurmann M 35 37:36 7:34
7 FAIRMOUNT RUNNING CLUB David Mayersky M 49 40:13 8:06
8 FAIRMOUNT RUNNING CLUB Brian Morley M 43 41:45 8:24
9 FAIRMOUNT RUNNING CLUB Kristin Pontoski M 29 42:10 8:29

 

1 FLYING PEACOCKS Erin Como F 26 43:05 8:40

 

1 GPMABLERS Jessica Downes F 30 43:25 8:45
2 GPMABLERS Ian Downes M 34 43:26 8:45

 

1 GRAMMY AND POPPOP Matthew Keeley M 30 39:26 7:56
2 GRAMMY AND POPPOP Becca Angelucci F 22 42:18 8:31
3 GRAMMY AND POPPOP Angela McLelland F 21 44:58 9:03
4 GRAMMY AND POPPOP Melissa Angelucci F 28 54:46 11:01
5 GRAMMY AND POPPOP Tiffany McLelland F 19 54:48 11:02

1 GRE8T 8KERS Matthew Kusy M 25 31:27 6:20
2 GRE8T 8KERS Gregory Cully M 24 36:34 7:22
3 GRE8T 8KERS Cedric Edwards M 45 38:21 7:43
4 GRE8T 8KERS Rachel Reinhart F 29 40:21 8:07
5 GRE8T 8KERS Jennifer Kieffer F 31 47:03 9:28
6 GRE8T 8KERS Valerie Priolo F 44 49:14 9:55
7 GRE8T 8KERS Susan Rovner F 52 49:18 9:55
8 GRE8T 8KERS William Greg El M 38 51:12 10:18
9 GRE8T 8KERS Nadia Contreras F 24 54:01 10:52
10 GRE8T 8KERS Vernon Woodson M 24 54:02 10:53
11 GRE8T 8KERS Nicole Newman F 37 57:16 11:32
12 GRE8T 8KERS Christina Vuong F 27 1:01:37 12:24
13 GRE8T 8KERS Kimberly Leichtner F 27 1:06:26 13:22

 

1 HARTRANFT ACHIEVES Rebecca Menser F 28 39:14 7:54

 

1 JEREMY JORDAN Meg Novelli F 25 43:29 8:45
2 JEREMY JORDAN Victor Novelli M 22 43:29 8:45

 

1 KISHWER VIKAAS Becky Klimowicz F 25 48:16 9:43
2 KISHWER VIKAAS Kishwer Vikaas F 24 1:07:40 13:37

 

1 KLEHR Patrick Troy M 32 35:55 7:14
2 KLEHR Michael Rittinger M 37 40:39 8:11

 

1 LOCKHEED MARTIN MS2 Richard Pogue M 19 37:49 7:37
2 LOCKHEED MARTIN MS2 Christopher Pilla M 29 38:00 7:39
3 LOCKHEED MARTIN MS2 Kate Zinsky F 26 39:23 7:56
4 LOCKHEED MARTIN MS2 Beth Ford F 33 1:12:39 14:37

 

1 LVS RUN WILD Michael Carlson M 24 44:51 9:02
2 LVS RUN WILD Jamie Jaynes F 23 57:16 11:32
3 LVS RUN WILD Jules Knight M 62 1:13:47 14:51
4 LVS RUN WILD Mari Anzicek F 28 1:13:47 14:51
5 LVS RUN WILD Leo Smith F 74 1:21:35 16:25

1 MATT DANIELSON Gene Twilley M 29 44:34 8:58

1 MOLLY MARTIN Frank Milideo M 54 36:47 7:24
2 MOLLY MARTIN Greg Mullelly M 46 39:37 7:59
3 MOLLY MARTIN Chris Dunn M 33 40:42 8:12
4 MOLLY MARTIN Shannon Lewis F 26 42:32 8:34
5 MOLLY MARTIN Thomas Clark M 57 42:56 8:39
6 MOLLY MARTIN Molly Martin F 30 44:14 8:54
7 MOLLY MARTIN Ellen Bernard F 49 49:11 9:54
8 MOLLY MARTIN Tiffany Dunn F 27 50:53 10:15
9 MOLLY MARTIN Lisa Milideo F 29 55:35 11:11
10 MOLLY MARTIN Leon Barnes M 41 57:26 11:34
11 MOLLY MARTIN Kathleen Palermo F 61 1:12:18 14:33

1 MORNING GLORIES REUNITED Carol Sabochick F 49 45:29 9:09
2 MORNING GLORIES REUNITED Gary Baskin M 50 46:14 9:19
3 MORNING GLORIES REUNITED Kip Armstrong M 64 58:28 11:46
4 MORNING GLORIES REUNITED Leigh Ann Kowalchick-Po F 42 1:05:02 13:05

1 NNCC ROCKS! Ann Ritter F 30 48:42 9:48
2 NNCC ROCKS! Michelle O'Connell F 30 50:05 10:05
3 NNCC ROCKS! Doug O'Connell M 57 50:05 10:05
4 NNCC ROCKS! Laura Line F 44 53:18 10:44
5 NNCC ROCKS! Josh Goldstein M 43 55:41 11:13
6 NNCC ROCKS! Caroline Ridgway F 29 1:10:56 14:17
7 NNCC ROCKS! Anne Lynn F 29 1:16:32 15:24

1 NORTHWESTERN MUTUAL Jim Tully M 29 41:12 8:18
2 NORTHWESTERN MUTUAL Tricia Maloney F 28 45:44 9:12
3 NORTHWESTERN MUTUAL Melissa Orsini F 24 47:04 9:29
4 NORTHWESTERN MUTUAL Megan Lowry F 27 48:40 9:48
5 NORTHWESTERN MUTUAL Sylvia Joseph F 37 56:07 11:18

1 OGDEN ST HARRIERS Eugene Gonzalez M 45 35:32 7:09
2 OGDEN ST HARRIERS Donal McKusker M 39 41:36 8:23
3 OGDEN ST HARRIERS Aj Donely M 56 42:11 8:29
4 OGDEN ST HARRIERS Maril Wunn M 48 42:13 8:30
5 OGDEN ST HARRIERS Anja Lamp F 49 46:46 9:25
6 OGDEN ST HARRIERS Steffi Kischnerq F 41 46:49 9:25
7 OGDEN ST HARRIERS Rainer Steenbeck M 49 46:49 9:25
8 OGDEN ST HARRIERS Ronan Gioll M 39 49:16 9:55
9 OGDEN ST HARRIERS Michele Tudda F 34 49:18 9:55
10 OGDEN ST HARRIERS Kathy Donely F 54 55:58 11:16
11 OGDEN ST HARRIERS Tara McCusker F 42 57:11 11:31

1 PANTHERS Liz Knapp F 36 49:09 9:54
2 PANTHERS Stephanie Michniewicz F 49 56:46 11:26
3 PANTHERS Greg Martin M 13 1:01:16 12:20
4 PANTHERS David Longo M 40 1:04:09 12:55
5 PANTHERS Kimberly Stephan F 28 1:10:10 14:07
6 PANTHERS Janine Garay F 28 1:10:10 14:07
7 PANTHERS Deborah Kline F 38 1:17:27 15:35
8 PANTHERS Deb Schanbacher F 49 1:17:36 15:37
9 PANTHERS Joe Ofalt M 46 1:28:58 17:54
10 PANTHERS William Ofalt-Johnson M 11 1:29:02 17:55

1 PAT'S CRUISERS Aaron Rose M 26 53:20 10:44

1 PHILADELPHIA RUNNER Peter McElroy M 22 31:04 6:15
2 PHILADELPHIA RUNNER Bryan Sandala M 29 34:45 7:00
3 PHILADELPHIA RUNNER Emily Butte F 28 36:38 7:23
4 PHILADELPHIA RUNNER Kay James F 28 37:01 7:27
5 PHILADELPHIA RUNNER Rachel Baumler F 30 38:48 7:49
6 PHILADELPHIA RUNNER Bryan Mahon M 32 45:00 9:04
7 PHILADELPHIA RUNNER Margaret Gasiewski F 32 47:24 9:33
8 PHILADELPHIA RUNNER Elizabeth Baldwin F 36 47:25 9:33
9 PHILADELPHIA RUNNER Sanja Whitman F 30 49:26 9:57
10 PHILADELPHIA RUNNER Binh Applegate F 32 50:22 10:08
11 PHILADELPHIA RUNNER Debbie Campbell F 28 50:23 10:08

1 PREIT Larry Taylor M 43 36:32 7:21
2 PREIT James Zarfoss M 28 37:03 7:27
3 PREIT Tim Rubin M 44 37:45 7:36
4 PREIT Matt Burns M 44 38:39 7:47
5 PREIT Josh Kline M 14 40:08 8:05
6 PREIT Nicholas Schrier M 26 40:15 8:06
7 PREIT Jennifer Devoll F 40 41:49 8:25
8 PREIT Joshua Schrier M 30 41:55 8:26
9 PREIT Jacqueline Rosenberger F 37 42:00 8:27
10 PREIT Rebecca Antczak F 38 42:07 8:29
11 PREIT Cindy Magliula F 47 43:08 8:41
12 PREIT Debra Dionis F 43 43:59 8:51
13 PREIT Lori Hartnett F 44 46:23 9:20
14 PREIT Molly Scott F 39 46:24 9:20
15 PREIT Dianne Miller F 51 48:05 9:41
16 PREIT Christopher Kline M 43 49:15 9:55
17 PREIT Kelly Rubin F 42 56:22 11:21
18 PREIT Lorraine Rubin F 65 1:06:07 13:18

1 REED SMITH LLP Kevin Christmas M 32 37:00 7:27
2 REED SMITH LLP Daniel Dixon M 31 39:33 7:58
3 REED SMITH LLP Paul Jaskot M 41 39:37 7:59
4 REED SMITH LLP Meg Jones F 35 41:22 8:20
5 REED SMITH LLP Toki Rehder F 32 56:46 11:25

1 RUNNING FOOTES Reese Heitner F 40 33:58 6:50
2 RUNNING FOOTES Stephanie Moore F 45:58 9:15
3 RUNNING FOOTES Beverly Jones-Reddick F 48 54:05 10:53
4 RUNNING FOOTES Olive Bauers F 45 58:04 11:41

1 S.O.A.R Wendy Calarco F 42 33:35 6:46
2 S.O.A.R Wade Jolene M 15 35:57 7:14
3 S.O.A.R Olivia Hoppy F 12 48:22 9:44
4 S.O.A.R William Heiser M 13 1:28:34 17:49

1 SARAH GILHORN Brad Fetzer M 42 35:12 7:05
2 SARAH GILHORN Jonathan Chou M 35 40:52 8:14
3 SARAH GILHORN Carla Finocchiaro F 32 44:29 8:57
4 SARAH GILHORN Justin Mannato M 34 44:59 9:03
5 SARAH GILHORN Kristen Hayes F 29 45:47 9:13
6 SARAH GILHORN Michael Kavanagh M 28 45:47 9:13
7 SARAH GILHORN Brigid Iacono F 27 49:39 10:00
8 SARAH GILHORN Kristin Cardi F 40 50:14 10:07
9 SARAH GILHORN Beth Fetzer F 44 50:14 10:07
10 SARAH GILHORN Chris Cardi M 40 50:14 10:07

1 SLOWLY BUT SURELY Patricia Robinson F 62 34:59 7:03
2 SLOWLY BUT SURELY Lucia McMullin F 24 42:59 8:39
3 SLOWLY BUT SURELY Kennesha Forbes F 27 44:54 9:02

1 STOCKTON GENER8TORS Kenneth Oskowiak M 46 38:11 7:41
2 STOCKTON GENER8TORS Taylor Oskowiak F 17 38:12 7:41
3 STOCKTON GENER8TORS Leigh Partridge F 46 51:52 10:26
4 STOCKTON GENER8TORS Elizabeth Paterno F 45 53:07 10:42
5 STOCKTON GENER8TORS James Paterno M 46 1:07:17 13:32
6 STOCKTON GENER8TORS Joseph Coradino M 59 1:07:19 13:33
7 STOCKTON GENER8TORS Jonathan Westfall M 10 1:14:36 15:01
8 STOCKTON GENER8TORS Jeanette Paterno F 44 1:14:41 15:02
9 STOCKTON GENER8TORS Casey Sharpe F 37 1:19:06 15:55
10 STOCKTON GENER8TORS Cliff Sharpe M 41 1:19:07 15:55

1 STUDENT RUNNER PHILLY STYLE David Reineke M 12 56:05 11:17
2 STUDENT RUNNER PHILLY STYLE Paulette Fisher F 58 1:14:32 15:00

1 STUDENTS RUN: GEORGE WASHINGTON Darya Narovchenko F 15 45:46 9:13

1 SYLVIA JOSEPH Greg McPherson M 32 48:28 9:45

1 T3 James Beausoleil M 46 38:23 7:44
2 T3 Michaelle Cooke F 56 54:22 10:57

1 TALK IS CHEAP Danielle Coleman F 36 35:02 7:03
2 TALK IS CHEAP Crystal Hawkins F 34 1:02:12 12:31
3 TALK IS CHEAP Toniah Alexander-Gill F 24 1:04:00 12:53
4 TALK IS CHEAP Latoya Miller F 26 1:04:03 12:53
5 TALK IS CHEAP Jorge Jaimes M 40 1:05:24 13:10
6 TALK IS CHEAP Dana Robinson-Melen F 41 1:17:23 15:34
7 TALK IS CHEAP Latasha Harling F 28 1:19:50 16:04

1 TEAM LIGNELLI Tina Schrode-Fries F 38 37:46 7:36
2 TEAM LIGNELLI Jim McGinley M 47 42:20 8:31
3 TEAM LIGNELLI John Lignelli, Ii M 34 46:31 9:22
4 TEAM LIGNELLI Denis Dice M 45 47:23 9:32
5 TEAM LIGNELLI Jen Lloyd F 37 48:42 9:48
6 TEAM LIGNELLI Beth Dice F 44 49:28 9:57
7 TEAM LIGNELLI Joanna Lignelli F 37 52:27 10:33

1 TEAM MATT DANIELSON Ryan Waletzko M 29 35:04 7:04
2 TEAM MATT DANIELSON Matthew Danielson M 26 39:02 7:52

1 TEAM PHMC Bill Weber M 48 36:17 7:18
2 TEAM PHMC Carlos Hernandez M 24 38:30 7:45
3 TEAM PHMC Beth Lorell F 36 38:59 7:51
4 TEAM PHMC Andrena Bunch F 36 41:42 8:24
5 TEAM PHMC Kayshin Chan F 26 50:02 10:04
6 TEAM PHMC Teresa Lamore F 32 1:07:41 13:37

1 TEAM TRT Oliver Harris Ii M 31 41:07 8:17
2 TEAM TRT Maribeth Wicoff F 26 42:16 8:31
3 TEAM TRT Kaylee Gavigan F 22 43:06 8:41
4 TEAM TRT Paul Aspan M 25 45:41 9:12
5 TEAM TRT Rob Michel M 33 48:03 9:40

1 TEAM UNITED NATIONS PHILADELPHIA Dan McGarry M 31 30:48 6:12
2 TEAM UNITED NATIONS PHILADELPHIA Abdul Anekwe M 38 36:53 7:25
3 TEAM UNITED NATIONS PHILADELPHIA Tina Nguyen F 27 39:01 7:51
4 TEAM UNITED NATIONS PHILADELPHIA Uche Anusionwu M 35 39:52 8:02
5 TEAM UNITED NATIONS PHILADELPHIA Felisha Harris F 33 40:05 8:04
6 TEAM UNITED NATIONS PHILADELPHIA Audra Butts F 32 1:17:42 15:38

1 TEAMPHLY Jessica Herninko F 22 40:57 8:15
2 TEAMPHLY Maria Larisa Kier F 27 47:56 9:39
3 TEAMPHLY Glenn Moorhead M 29 50:15 10:07

1 TEMPLE OWLS RUN THIS CITY Craig Green M 36 36:07 7:16
2 TEMPLE OWLS RUN THIS CITY Stephanie Robbins F 29 46:13 9:18
3 TEMPLE OWLS RUN THIS CITY Jessica Jacquay F 32 48:11 9:42
4 TEMPLE OWLS RUN THIS CITY Karthika Muthukumaraswa F 31 48:24 9:45
5 TEMPLE OWLS RUN THIS CITY Diana Lin F 27 48:41 9:48

1 TERRAMAR Carl Ewald M 34 47:58 9:39

1 THE FINISHERS Greg Kittridge M 25 45:00 9:04
2 THE FINISHERS Daniel Mahoney M 26 45:22 9:08

1 THE READING HOSPITAL AND MEDICAL CENTER Steve Miller M 45 36:23 7:20
2 THE READING HOSPITAL AND MEDICAL CENTER Faith Davis F 42 37:38 7:35
3 THE READING HOSPITAL AND MEDICAL CENTER Melissa Lin F 40 39:35 7:58
4 THE READING HOSPITAL AND MEDICAL CENTER John Andescavage M 61 42:08 8:29
5 THE READING HOSPITAL AND MEDICAL CENTER Giuseppe Borelli M 23 44:24 8:56
6 THE READING HOSPITAL AND MEDICAL CENTER I Michael Goonewardene M 48 49:48 10:02
7 THE READING HOSPITAL AND MEDICAL CENTER Rosa Borelli F 28 52:58 10:40

1 TIM RUBIN Chris Mrozinski M 34 36:24 7:20

1 TRT Ouida Brown F 36 55:31 11:10

1 TRT MARSHALL HARRIS Aaron Oliver M 28 46:04 9:16

1 VERNACHIO'S Jennifer Vernachio F 17 45:53 9:14

1 WATCHDOG REAL ESTATE PROJECT MANAGERS Chad Brubaker M 31 37:11 7:29
2 WATCHDOG REAL ESTATE PROJECT MANAGERS Natasha Cave F 31 48:10 9:42


Generation Run | 260 South Broad Street 18th floor | Philadelphia PA 19102 | P: (267) 765-2387 | F: (215) 731-2400 | E: generationrun@nncc.us

Website design by Al Cassidy